98,000 €
  • Sale, apartment, 28m², Pržno, Budva - image 1
  • Sale, apartment, 28m², Pržno, Budva - image 2
  • Sale, apartment, 28m², Pržno, Budva - image 3
  • Sale, apartment, 28m², Pržno, Budva - image 4
  • Sale, apartment, 28m², Pržno, Budva - image 5
  • Sale, apartment, 28m², Pržno, Budva - image 6
98,000 € (3,500 €/m²)
28 m²
1 Bathroom

Sale, apartment, 28m², Pržno, Budva

Pržno, Budva Crna Gora

Property description

Na prodaju garsonjera sa parking mjestom .

U ponudi je funkcionalna garsonjera površine 26m², smještena na izuzetno atraktivnoj lokaciji, svega 5–6 minuta lagane šetnje do plaže Kamenovo.

Nalazi se u manjoj, kvalitetno građenoj zgradi, okruženoj prirodom i maslinama, što garantuje mir, privatnost i prijatan ambijent za boravak. Iako je izdvojena od gradske buke, zgrada je u blizini glavnog puta, što omogućava odličnu povezanost sa ostalim dijelovima primorja.

Garsonjera se prodaje nenamještena, ostavljajući mogućnost budućem vlasniku da prostor uredi prema sopstvenim potrebama i ukusu. Veliki panoramski prozori omogućavaju dosta prirodne svjetlosti, čineći prostor prijatnim i funkcionalnim.

Zahvaljujući svojoj lokaciji i strukturi, ova nekretnina predstavlja idealnu priliku kako za lično korišćenje, tako i kao investicija za izdavanje tokom turističke sezone.

✔ Površina 26m²

✔ Parking mjesto uključeno

Real estate details

Ad ID
537523
Published
25.03.2026
Updated
05.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

28m²

Rooms

N/A

Bathrooms

1

Year Built

2025

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3500.00 €

Down payment 19,600 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
475 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
78,400 €
Down payment
19,600 €
Total interest
35,621 €
Total payment
114,021 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Location

Map preview

Average prices of apartments - Pržno

Pržno
Budva

This property's price is 9.5% higher than the average price of a studio apartment in Pržno

Average price: 3196.49 €/m²

This property is 62.66% smaller then the average size of a studio apartment in Pržno

Average size: 75 m²

3,196 €
Average annual price
-5%
Price trend (annually)
49

Area

28m²

Structure

N/A

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

A+ RealEstate

Similiar Properties

Premium Kuća in Pržno

Sale, house, 321m², Pržno, Budva

1,600.000 €

Pržno

5 rooms 6 bathrooms 321
Sale, house, 321m², Pržno, Budva
Premium Stan in Pržno