350,000 €
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 107m², Bečići, Budva - image 1
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 107m², Bečići, Budva - image 2
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 107m², Bečići, Budva - image 3
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 107m², Bečići, Budva - image 4
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 107m², Bečići, Budva - image 5
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 107m², Bečići, Budva - image 6
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 107m², Bečići, Budva - image 7
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 107m², Bečići, Budva - image 8
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 107m², Bečići, Budva - image 9
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 107m², Bečići, Budva - image 10
350,000 € (3,271 €/m²)
107 m²
3 Room
2 Bathroom

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 107m², Bečići, Budva

Bečići, Budva Crna Gora

Property description

ID 1004
Продаётся квартира с 3 спальнями в Бечичи, район Бечичи
Локация:Бечичи,600 м до моря
Площадь: 107 м²
Этаж: 3 этаж (лифт)
Структура: коридор,3 спальни, гостиная совмещенная с кухней,2 санузла, 4 террасы
Мебель и оснащение: полностью меблирована, кондиционер, собственная сауна, домофон, сигнализация
Стоимость: 350.000 €
Дополнительно: вид на горы, управляющая компания, дом 2017 года постройки, 600 м до моря

Real estate details

Ad ID
538935
Published
27.03.2026
Updated
06.04.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

107m²

Rooms

3

Bathrooms

2

Floor

3. fl.

Balconies

4

Year Built

2017

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3271.03 €

Down payment 70,000 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
1,697 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
280,000 €
Down payment
70,000 €
Total interest
127,219 €
Total payment
407,219 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected
In partnership withHipotekarna Banka

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Average prices of three-bedroom apartments - Bečići

Bečići
Budva

This property's price is 4.4% lower than the average price of a three bedroom apartment in Bečići

Average price: 3421.72 €/m²

This property is 8.81% smaller then the average size of a three bedroom apartment in Bečići

Average size: 117 m²

Natalia MonteTop

Наталья Гудз

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Bečići

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 58m², Bečići, Budva

435,000 €

Bečići

1 room 1 bathroom 58
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 58m², Bečići, Budva
Premium Stan in Bečići

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 79m², Bečići, Budva

255,000 €

Bečići

2 rooms 1 bathroom 79
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 79m², Bečići, Budva
Premium Stan in Bečići

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 84m², Bečići, Budva

270,000 €

Bečići

2 rooms 2 bathrooms 84
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 84m², Bečići, Budva
Premium Stan in Bečići

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 106m², Bečići, Budva

350,000 €

Bečići

3 rooms 2 bathrooms 106
Sale, three bedroom apartment, 106m², Bečići, Budva
Premium Stan in Bečići

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 77m², Bečići, Budva

273,000 €

Bečići

1 room 1 bathroom 77
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 77m², Bečići, Budva
Premium Stan in Bečići

Sale, studio apartment, 27m², Bečići, Budva

150,000 €

Bečići

0 rooms 1 bathroom 27
Sale, studio apartment, 27m², Bečići, Budva
Premium Poslovni prostor in Bečići

Sale, office space, 11m², Bečići, Budva

25,000 €

Bečići

11
Sale, office space, 11m², Bečići, Budva
Premium Zemljište in Bečići

Sale, land lot, 2169m², Bečići, Budva

976,050 €

Bečići

2169
Sale, land lot, 2169m², Bečići, Budva
Premium Stan in Bečići

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 39m², Bečići, Budva

115,000 €

Bečići

1 room 1 bathroom 39
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 39m², Bečići, Budva
Premium Stan in Bečići

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 59m², Bečići, Budva

185,850 €

Bečići

2 rooms 1 bathroom 59
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 59m², Bečići, Budva

Natalia MonteTop