565,000 €
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 100m², Centar, Budva - image 1
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 100m², Centar, Budva - image 2
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 100m², Centar, Budva - image 3
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 100m², Centar, Budva - image 4
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 100m², Centar, Budva - image 5
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 100m², Centar, Budva - image 6
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 100m², Centar, Budva - image 7
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 100m², Centar, Budva - image 8
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 100m², Centar, Budva - image 9
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 100m², Centar, Budva - image 10
565,000 € (5,650 €/m²)
100 m²
2 Room
2 Bathroom

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 100m², Centar, Budva

Centar, Budva Crna Gora

Property description

Osunčan, Pogled na more, Novogradnja, Lux, Odlična investicija, Uknjiženo, Odmah useljiv

Luxury Two-Bedroom Apartment in Dukley Residence – Budva

ID: 1257

status: sale

bedrooms: 2

bathrooms: 2

size: 90 m² + gallery 10 m²

location: Budva

luxury new building

underground garage

24/7 reception

150 m from the sea

Without agency commission

Modern apartment in the exclusive Dukley Residence complex, located in the center of Budva, offered for sale for the first time.

The layout includes two bedrooms, two bathrooms, a spacious living room with kitchen, walk-in wardrobe, and a gallery that can be used as a library or additional space.

The apartment features high-quality designer interior, split system for heating and cooling, underfloor heating in bathrooms, and premium sliding window systems.

Fully furnished with high-end furniture and appliances.

One underground parking space included in the price.

Residents have access to a 24/7 reception service.

Prime location with walking distance to the promenade, Old Town, beaches, restaurants, and boutiques.

One of the best offers in the complex.

Real estate details

Ad ID
539871
Published
31.03.2026
Updated
09.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

100m²

Rooms

2

Bathrooms

2

Floor

3. fl.

Balconies

1

Year Built

2025

Condition

New / unused

Furnished

Furnished

Orientation

South

Parking