157,000 €
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 53m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 1
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 53m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 2
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 53m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 3
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 53m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 4
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 53m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 5
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 53m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 6
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 53m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 7
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 53m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 8
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 53m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 9
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 53m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 10
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 53m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 11
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 53m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 12
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 53m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 13
157,000 € (2,962 €/m²)
53 m²
2 Room

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 53m², Budva, Crna Gora

Budva, Crna Gora

Property description

🏠 Na prodaju dvosoban stan 53m², Budva.
🏢 Stan se nalazi na prvom spratu stambene zgrade, na odličnoj i atraktivnoj lokaciji u Budvi.
✨ Prodaje se kompletno namješten i spreman za useljenje.
🛋️ Struktura stana: dnevni boravak sa kuhinjom i trpezarijom, dvije spavaće sobe, kupatilo i hodnik.
☀️ Funkcionalan raspored i prijatan ambijent čine stan idealnim kako za život, tako i za izdavanje ili investiciju.
📍 U neposrednoj blizini nalaze se marketi, restorani, plaže i svi važni sadržaji za svakodnevni život.
📄 Stan je kreditno operativan
💰 Cijena: 157.000€.

Real estate details

Ad ID
556518
Published
12.05.2026
Updated
12.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

53m²

Rooms

2

Bathrooms

0

Agency

Dom Home

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2962.26 €

Down payment 31,400 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
761 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
125,600 €
Down payment
31,400 €
Total interest
57,067 €
Total payment
182,667 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Average prices of two-bedroom apartments - Budva

Budva
Montenegro

This property's price is 11.95% lower than the average price of a two bedroom apartment in Budva

Average price: 3364.20 €/m²

This property is 33% smaller then the average size of a two bedroom apartment in Budva

Average size: 79 m²

Area

53m²

Structure

2 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

Dom Home

Similiar Properties

Premium Kuća in Pržno

Sale, house, 321m², Pržno, Budva

1,600.000 €

Pržno

5 rooms 6 bathrooms 321
Sale, house, 321m², Pržno, Budva
Premium Zemljište in Skočiđevojka

Sale, land lot, 1030m², Skočiđevojka, Budva

620,000 €