331,500 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 51m², Rafailovići, Budva - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 51m², Rafailovići, Budva - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 51m², Rafailovići, Budva - image 3
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 51m², Rafailovići, Budva - image 4
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 51m², Rafailovići, Budva - image 5
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 51m², Rafailovići, Budva - image 6
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 51m², Rafailovići, Budva - image 7
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 51m², Rafailovići, Budva - image 8
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 51m², Rafailovići, Budva - image 9
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 51m², Rafailovići, Budva - image 10
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 51m², Rafailovići, Budva - image 11
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 51m², Rafailovići, Budva - image 12
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 51m², Rafailovići, Budva - image 13
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 51m², Rafailovići, Budva - image 14
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 51m², Rafailovići, Budva - image 15
331,500 € (6,500 €/m²)
51 m²
1 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 51m², Rafailovići, Budva

Rafailovići, Budva Crna Gora

Property description

One-bedroom apartment of 51 m², located on the first line to the sea in Rafailovići, represents an excellent opportunity for living or investment in one of the most attractive locations on the Montenegrin coast.

The apartment is fully furnished and ready to move in, with a functional layout that allows for maximum use of space. The living room and terrace offer an open sea view, providing a special atmosphere throughout the year.

The building is situated directly on the waterfront in a quiet part of Rafailovići, with immediate proximity to the beach, promenade, restaurants, and all necessary amenities.

There is an option to purchase a garage parking space for €40,000.

Apartment price: €331,500.

An ideal property for vacation, rental, or long-term seaside living.

Real estate details

Ad ID
557519
Published
14.05.2026
Updated
14.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

51m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Floor

1. fl.

Balconies

1

Property parameters

Price per m²: 6500.00 €

Down payment 66,300 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
1,607 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
265,200 €
Down payment
66,300 €
Total interest
120,494 €
Total payment
385,694 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Rafailovići

Rafailovići
Budva

This property's price is 51.81% higher than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Rafailovići

Average price: 4281.79 €/m²

This property is 1.16% smaller then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Rafailovići

Average size: 52 m²

4,282 €
Average annual price
+11%
Price trend (annually)
5
Sati na trižištu

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

ADRIATIC DREAM ESTATE

Registration number

38268508080

Location

Budva

Rafailovići

Area

51m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

ADRIATIC DREAM ESTATE

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Rafailovići

Sale, studio apartment, 27m², Rafailovići, Budva