BUDVA | 2-BEDROOM APARTMENT FROM DEVELOPER | 64m² | 600m TO THE SEA
Modern 2-bedroom apartment for sale in Budva — an excellent option for living, holidays, or investment.
Location: Budva
Size: 64m²
2nd floor, building with elevator
Apartment layout:
Spacious living room
Kitchen
2 bedrooms
Bathroom
Terrace
The apartment faces the sunny side.
High-quality finishing, modern building with only 4 floors.
Excellent location:
Mega Mall
school
bus station
clinic
All infrastructure within walking distance.
Only 600 meters to the sea.
Buyer is exempt from property purchase tax.
Price: 185600€
Contact us for more information, photos, and viewing arrangements.
Apartment
64m²
2
1
2. fl.
1
2026
New / unused
Unfurnished
South
Price per m²: 2906.25 €
Down payment 37,200 €
Do you qualify for this loan?
Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations
Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.
This property's price is 4.9% higher than the average price of a two bedroom apartment in Dubovica
Average price: 2770.60 €/m²
This property is 9.72% smaller then the average size of a two bedroom apartment in Dubovica
Average size: 71 m²
Android TV
Own this property starting from
Fixed rate from: 4%