Estitor

Apartments for Sale in Budva - Page 18

Found 3,784 listings for search Apartments for Sale in Budva - Page 18

Data updated on 05/11/2026 at 05:22 AM

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 55m², Bečići, Budva
1/13
PREMIUM

302,500 €

PREMIUM
over 6 months ago

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 55m², Bečići, Budva

Apartment552-bedroom1 bathroom

An apartment of 55 m² is for sale, located in a great location - next to the main road, in the building above the IDEA market. The apartment is organized as a two-room apartment and is ideal both for...

Valentina

Agency

Call
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 51m², Centar, Budva
1/11
PREMIUM

270,000 €

PREMIUM
over 6 months ago

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 51m², Centar, Budva

Apartment511-bedroom1 bathroom

For sale one-room apartment with direct sea view - center of Budva A unique offer in the heart of Budva! Spacious and bright one-room apartment with sea view, located in a prestigious area - just a...

Valentina

Agency

Call
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 115m², Bečići, Budva
1/22
PREMIUM

380,000 €

PREMIUM
over 6 months ago

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 115m², Bečići, Budva

Apartment1152-bedroom

Prednosimo vam rijetku ponudu - penthouse sa vlastitim krovom i panoramskim pogledom na more u Bečićima. Osim panoramskog pogleda, možete doći i do nasipa i plaže - samo 5 minuta laganim tempom....

Apartments for Sale in Budva - Page · Budva · 70m² · 3.302 €/m²
Property price231.000
40.000500.000
Down payment 20%: 46.200
Loan: 184.800
Interest 4.5%
Period 25 yrs.
Your monthly payment
1.027 €/mj.
for a loan of 184.800 for 25 yrs.
Less than 1 minData protected
In partnership withHipotekarna Banka
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 64m², Budva, Crna Gora
1/25
PREMIUM

210,000 €

PREMIUM
over 6 months ago

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 64m², Budva, Crna Gora

Apartment641-bedroom0 bathrooms

Ugodan jednosoban stan ukupne površine 64 m² nalazi se u srcu Budve, u ulici Blaže Jovanovića. Na pješačkoj udaljenosti nalazi se sve što vam je potrebno za ugodan život: plaža je udaljena samo 3...

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 41m², Bečići, Budva
1/9
PREMIUM
New Construction

153,000 €

PREMIUM
over 6 months ago

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 41m², Bečići, Budva

Apartment411-bedroom1 bathroom

U ponudi je prostrani dvosobni stan sa prekrasnim pogledom na more, koji se nalazi na samo 300 metara od plaže u Bečiću. * Površina: 41. 5m2 * Sprat: 7 * Lift: da Planiranje uključuje: * Kuhinjski...

Valentina

Agency

Call
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 72m², Bečići, Budva
1/13
PREMIUM

190,000 €

PREMIUM
over 6 months ago

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 72m², Bečići, Budva

Apartment722-bedroom

Bečiči, 500 m do mora Šik pogled na more sa svake sobe! Stan-72 m2 prvi najviši sprat, postoji lift Struktura stana: * 2 spavaće sobe • 2 kupatila • * Dnevnu sobu u kombinaciji sa kuhinjom - hodnik •...

Valentina

Agency

Call
Sale, three bedroom apartment, 117m², Centar, Budva