47,000 €
  • Sale, studio apartment, 24m², Gruda, Cetinje - image 1
  • Sale, studio apartment, 24m², Gruda, Cetinje - image 2
  • Sale, studio apartment, 24m², Gruda, Cetinje - image 3
  • Sale, studio apartment, 24m², Gruda, Cetinje - image 4
  • Sale, studio apartment, 24m², Gruda, Cetinje - image 5
  • Sale, studio apartment, 24m², Gruda, Cetinje - image 6
  • Sale, studio apartment, 24m², Gruda, Cetinje - image 7
  • Sale, studio apartment, 24m², Gruda, Cetinje - image 8
  • Sale, studio apartment, 24m², Gruda, Cetinje - image 9
  • Sale, studio apartment, 24m², Gruda, Cetinje - image 10
  • Sale, studio apartment, 24m², Gruda, Cetinje - image 11
47,000 € (1,958 €/m²)
24 m²
1 Bathroom

Sale, studio apartment, 24m², Gruda, Cetinje

Gruda, Cetinje Crna Gora

Property description

Na prodaju garsonjera površine 24m2, Gruda (Cetinje).

Drugi sprat manje stambene zgrade, nema lift.
Parking pod rampom.

Cijena iznosi 47.000e.

Real estate details

Ad ID
556923
Published
12.05.2026
Updated
13.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

24m²

Rooms

0

Bathrooms

1

Floor

2. fl.

Property parameters

Price per m²: 1958.33 €

Down payment 9,400 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
228 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
37,600 €
Down payment
9,400 €
Total interest
17,084 €
Total payment
54,684 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Area

24m²

Structure

N/A

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

Diem Nekretnine

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Gruda

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 49m², Gruda, Cetinje

87,000 €

Gruda

1 room 1 bathroom 49
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 49m², Gruda, Cetinje
Stan in Gruda

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 45m², Gruda, Cetinje

93,000 €

Gruda

1 room 1 bathroom 45
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 45m², Gruda, Cetinje
Stan in Gruda

Sale, apartment, 31m², Gruda, Cetinje

63,500 €

Gruda

0 31
Sale, apartment, 31m², Gruda, Cetinje
Stan in Gruda

Sale, studio apartment, 24m², Gruda, Cetinje

54,000 €

Gruda

0 rooms 1 bathroom 24