102,234 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 46m², Kolašin, Crna Gora - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 46m², Kolašin, Crna Gora - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 46m², Kolašin, Crna Gora - image 3
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 46m², Kolašin, Crna Gora - image 4
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 46m², Kolašin, Crna Gora - image 5
102,234 € (2,222 €/m²)
46 m²
1 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 46m², Kolašin, Crna Gora

Kolašin, Crna Gora

Property description

Jednosoban stan u novogradnji, površine 46m2, Kolašin, u neposrednoj blizini hotela Breza i budućeg hotela Splendid.
Kompleks Breza je moderan, a u savršenom balansu sa prirodnim ambijentom u kom se nalazi.
Materijali su premium kvaliteta i estetski uklopljeni u planinski ambijent.
Kvadratura je maksimalno iskorišćena, a prostor je vrlo prozračan.

Real estate details

Ad ID
474120
Published
28.09.2025
Updated
23.02.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

46m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2222.48 €

Down payment 20,447 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
496 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
81,787 €
Down payment
20,447 €
Total interest
37,160 €
Total payment
118,947 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Kolašin

Kolašin
Montenegro

This property's price is 13.43% lower than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Kolašin

Average price: 2567.25 €/m²

This property is 6.8% larger then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Kolašin

Average size: 43 m²

2,567 €
Average annual price
+2%
Price trend (annually)
238

Area

46m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

Fresh Estate

Similiar Properties

Premium Kuća in Blatina

Sale, house, 100m², Blatina, Kolašin

200,000 €

Blatina

2 rooms 1 bathroom 100
Sale, house, 100m², Blatina, Kolašin