113,950 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 53m², Centar, Kolašin - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 53m², Centar, Kolašin - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 53m², Centar, Kolašin - image 3
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 53m², Centar, Kolašin - image 4
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 53m², Centar, Kolašin - image 5
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 53m², Centar, Kolašin - image 6
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 53m², Centar, Kolašin - image 7
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 53m², Centar, Kolašin - image 8
113,950 € (2,150 €/m²)
53 m²
1 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 53m², Centar, Kolašin

Centar, Kolašin Crna Gora

Property description

Na prodaju nov i useljiv duplex stan površine 53 m², smješten u centru Kolašina.

Objekat je građen kvalitetnim materijalima i savremenim sistemima gradnje – kompletan objekat rađen je termo Y-tong blokom debljine 20 cm, dok je fasada izolovana slojem od 10 cm.

Stan posjeduje smart sistem grijanja, a svakom stanu pripada i skijašnica. Dodatni kvalitet i komfor pružaju grijanje trotoara i rampe, što je posebno značajno tokom zimskog perioda.

Uz stan dolazi i parking mjesto, dok postoji mogućnost kupovine garaže.

Real estate details

Ad ID
558152
Published
15.05.2026
Updated
16.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

53m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Floor

3. fl.

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2150.00 €

Down payment 22,790 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
552 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
91,160 €
Down payment
22,790 €
Total interest
41,419 €
Total payment
132,579 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Centar

Centar
Kolašin

This property's price is 18.69% lower than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Centar

Average price: 2644.36 €/m²

This property is 24.35% larger then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Centar

Average size: 43 m²

Maja Ćetković

M4

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Centar

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 78m², Centar, Kolašin

225,200 €

Centar

2 rooms 1 bathroom 78
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 78m², Centar, Kolašin
Premium Stan in Centar

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 45m², Centar, Kolašin

137,900 €

Centar

1 room 1 bathroom 45
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 45m², Centar, Kolašin
Premium Stan in Centar

Sale, studio apartment, 27m², Centar, Kolašin

77,000 €

Centar

0 rooms 1 bathroom 27
Sale, studio apartment, 27m², Centar, Kolašin
Verified Premium Zemljište in Centar

Sale, land lot, 2000m², Centar, Kolašin

300 €

Centar

2000
Sale, land lot, 2000m², Centar, Kolašin