240,000 €
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 110m², Dobrota, Kotor - image 1
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 110m², Dobrota, Kotor - image 2
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 110m², Dobrota, Kotor - image 3
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 110m², Dobrota, Kotor - image 4
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 110m², Dobrota, Kotor - image 5
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 110m², Dobrota, Kotor - image 6
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 110m², Dobrota, Kotor - image 7
240,000 € (2,182 €/m²)
110 m²
2 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 110m², Dobrota, Kotor

Dobrota, Kotor Crna Gora

Property description

Na prodaju prostran dvosoban stan sa pogledom na more u Boki Kotorskoj.

Stan se nalazi u jednom od najboljih kotorskih sela – Dobroti.

Udaljenost od mora – 30 metara.

Površina: 110 m2

Sprat: 2, prvi na strani ulice

Terasa: da

Pogled na more: da

Stambena struktura: veliki holdnik, kuhinja, trpezarija, dnevni boravak, garderoba, 2 spavaće sobe, kupatilo, terasa sa pogledom na more.

Stan je namešten i opremljen neophodnim kućnim aparatima.

Parking ispred zgrade.

Real estate details

Ad ID
280742
Published
03.09.2024
Updated
18.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

110m²

Rooms

2

Bathrooms

1

Balconies

1

Agency

Genesis

Amenities

Furnished

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2181.82 €

Down payment 48,000 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
1,163 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
192,000 €
Down payment
48,000 €
Total interest
87,236 €
Total payment
279,236 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Average prices of two-bedroom apartments - Dobrota

Dobrota
Kotor

This property's price is 48.4% lower than the average price of a two bedroom apartment in Dobrota

Average price: 4228.69 €/m²

This property is 48.05% larger then the average size of a two bedroom apartment in Dobrota

Average size: 74 m²

4,229 €
Average annual price
+25%
Price trend (annually)
626

Area

110m²

Structure

2 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

Genesis

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Dobrota

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 51m², Dobrota, Kotor

178,500 €

Dobrota

1 room 1 bathroom 51
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 51m², Dobrota, Kotor