190,000 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 52m², Kotor, Crna Gora - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 52m², Kotor, Crna Gora - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 52m², Kotor, Crna Gora - image 3
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 52m², Kotor, Crna Gora - image 4
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 52m², Kotor, Crna Gora - image 5
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 52m², Kotor, Crna Gora - image 6
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 52m², Kotor, Crna Gora - image 7
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 52m², Kotor, Crna Gora - image 8
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 52m², Kotor, Crna Gora - image 9
190,000 € (3,654 €/m²)
52 m²
1 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 52m², Kotor, Crna Gora

Kotor, Crna Gora

Property description

Namješten jednosoban stan u novogradnji površine 52m2, Dobrota – Kotor.
Stan se sastoji od dnevnog boravka, kuhinje, spavaće sobe, kupatila i terase sa prednjim pogledom na more.
Takođe na pješačkoj udaljenosti od škole, kafića, restorana.
Prva linija Dobrote je 5-7 minuta hoda.
Stari grad Kotor je udaljen 15-20 minuta hoda.

Real estate details

Ad ID
471372
Published
20.09.2025
Updated
23.02.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

52m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3653.85 €

Down payment 38,000 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
921 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
152,000 €
Down payment
38,000 €
Total interest
69,062 €
Total payment
221,062 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Kotor

Kotor
Montenegro

This property's price is 1.57% lower than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Kotor

Average price: 3712.29 €/m²

This property is 4.62% larger then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Kotor

Average size: 50 m²

Area

52m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

Fresh Estate

Similiar Properties

Premium Kuća in Ljuta

Sale, house, 819m², Ljuta, Kotor

Request

Ljuta

4 rooms 7 bathrooms 819
Sale, house, 819m², Ljuta, Kotor
Premium Stan in Orahovac

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 55m², Orahovac, Kotor

470,000 €