370,000 €
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 110m², Prčanj, Kotor - image 1
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 110m², Prčanj, Kotor - image 2
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 110m², Prčanj, Kotor - image 3
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 110m², Prčanj, Kotor - image 4
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 110m², Prčanj, Kotor - image 5
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 110m², Prčanj, Kotor - image 6
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 110m², Prčanj, Kotor - image 7
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 110m², Prčanj, Kotor - image 8
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 110m², Prčanj, Kotor - image 9
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 110m², Prčanj, Kotor - image 10
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 110m², Prčanj, Kotor - image 11
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 110m², Prčanj, Kotor - image 12
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 110m², Prčanj, Kotor - image 13
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 110m², Prčanj, Kotor - image 14
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 110m², Prčanj, Kotor - image 15
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 110m², Prčanj, Kotor - image 16
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 110m², Prčanj, Kotor - image 17
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 110m², Prčanj, Kotor - image 18
370,000 € (3,364 €/m²)
110 m²
3 Room
2 Bathroom

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 110m², Prčanj, Kotor

Prčanj, Kotor Crna Gora

Property description

Jedinstven apartman od 110 m² na prvoj liniji Bokokotorskog zaliva.

Raspored:

•dnevni boravak sa kuhinjom 🛋️
•3 spavaće sobe 🛏️
•2 kupatila 🚿
•vinski podrum 16 m² 🍷
•dvorište 200 m² sa zonom za odmor 🌿
•jacuzzi ♨️
•parking mjesto 🚗
•dizajnerski renoviran, namještaj i tehnika uključeni
•objekat legalizovan ✅

Potpuno opremljen apartman.

Lokacija: plaža u blizini, prodavnice i restorani na pješačkoj udaljenosti, Stari grad Kotor 3–5 min, aerodrom Tivat 10–15 min 📍

Idealno za život, investiciju i izdavanje 💎

Real estate details

Ad ID
527375
Published
26.02.2026
Updated
18.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

110m²

Rooms

3

Bathrooms

2

Floor

Ground Floor

Balconies

1

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3363.64 €

Down payment 74,000 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
1,794 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
296,000 €
Down payment
74,000 €
Total interest
134,488 €
Total payment
430,488 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Average prices of three-bedroom apartments - Kotor

Prčanj
Kotor

This property's price is 37.01% higher than the average price of a three bedroom apartment in Prčanj

Average price: 2455.09 €/m²

This property is 19.24% smaller then the average size of a three bedroom apartment in Prčanj

Average size: 136 m²

Area

110m²

Structure

3 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

Genesis

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Prčanj

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 55m², Prčanj, Kotor

180,000 €

Prčanj

1 room 1 bathroom 55
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 55m², Prčanj, Kotor
Premium Stan in Prčanj

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 51m², Prčanj, Kotor

275,000 €

Prčanj

1 room 1 bathroom 51
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 51m², Prčanj, Kotor
Premium Kuća in Prčanj

Sale, house, 263m², Prčanj, Kotor

480,000 €

Prčanj

5 rooms 4 bathrooms 263
Sale, house, 263m², Prčanj, Kotor
Premium Kuća in Prčanj

Sale, house, 650m², Prčanj, Kotor

Request

Prčanj

6 rooms 6 bathrooms 650
Sale, house, 650m², Prčanj, Kotor
Premium Stan in Prčanj

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 54m², Prčanj, Kotor

230,000 €

Prčanj

1 room 1 bathroom 54
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 54m², Prčanj, Kotor
Premium Kuća in Prčanj

Sale, house, 200m², Prčanj, Kotor

480,000 €

Prčanj

4 rooms 3 bathrooms 200
Sale, house, 200m², Prčanj, Kotor
Premium Stan in Prčanj

Sale, studio apartment, 38m², Prčanj, Kotor

135,000 €

Prčanj

0 rooms 1 bathroom 38
Sale, studio apartment, 38m², Prčanj, Kotor
Premium Stan in Prčanj

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 85m², Prčanj, Kotor

400,000 €

Prčanj

2 rooms 2 bathrooms 85
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 85m², Prčanj, Kotor
Premium Stan in Prčanj

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 115m², Prčanj, Kotor

295,000 €

Prčanj

3 rooms 3 bathrooms 115
Sale, three bedroom apartment, 115m², Prčanj, Kotor
Premium Zemljište in Prčanj

Sale, land lot, 585m², Prčanj, Kotor

275,000 €

Prčanj

585
Sale, land lot, 585m², Prčanj, Kotor

Genesis