595,000 €
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 158m², Dobrota, Kotor - image 1
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 158m², Dobrota, Kotor - image 2
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 158m², Dobrota, Kotor - image 3
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 158m², Dobrota, Kotor - image 4
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 158m², Dobrota, Kotor - image 5
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 158m², Dobrota, Kotor - image 6
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 158m², Dobrota, Kotor - image 7
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 158m², Dobrota, Kotor - image 8
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 158m², Dobrota, Kotor - image 9
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 158m², Dobrota, Kotor - image 10
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 158m², Dobrota, Kotor - image 11
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 158m², Dobrota, Kotor - image 12
595,000 € (3,766 €/m²)
158 m²
3 Room
2 Bathroom

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 158m², Dobrota, Kotor

Dobrota, Kotor Crna Gora

Property description

Na prodaju je jedinstven, svetao, trosoban stan u Dobroti, smešten u novoj zgradi.

Zadivljujući panoramski pogled na veličanstveni Bokokotorski zaliv iz svake sobe.

Dizajnerski uređen sa visokokvalitetnim italijanskim i nemačkim nameštajem.

Stan je površine 158 m², na trećem spratu, potpuno je namešten i opremljen svim potrebnim aparatima. Sastoji se od tri spavaće sobe, dnevne sobe i tri kupatila.

Dnevna soba je spojena sa kuhinjom i nudi jedinstven panoramski pogled na zaliv. Jedno parking mesto je uključeno u cenu. Zgrada se nalazi na samo 250 metara od plaže i 10 minuta od Starog grada Kotora. Idealan za udoban život ili kao profitabilna investicija u prestižnom kraju.

Real estate details

Ad ID
528733
Published
02.03.2026
Updated
18.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

158m²

Rooms

3

Bathrooms

2

Floor

2. fl.

Balconies

1

Year Built

2024

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3765.82 €

Down payment 119,000 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
2,884 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
476,000 €
Down payment
119,000 €
Total interest
216,272 €
Total payment
692,272 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Average prices of three-bedroom apartments - Dobrota

Dobrota
Kotor

This property's price is 1.75% higher than the average price of a three bedroom apartment in Dobrota

Average price: 3701.05 €/m²

This property is 20.52% larger then the average size of a three bedroom apartment in Dobrota

Average size: 131 m²

3,701 €
Average annual price
+4%
Price trend (annually)
77

Area

158m²

Structure

3 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

Genesis

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Dobrota

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 51m², Dobrota, Kotor

178,500 €

Dobrota

1 room 1 bathroom 51
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 51m², Dobrota, Kotor