270,000 €
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 90m², Kavač, Kotor - image 1
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 90m², Kavač, Kotor - image 2
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 90m², Kavač, Kotor - image 3
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 90m², Kavač, Kotor - image 4
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 90m², Kavač, Kotor - image 5
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 90m², Kavač, Kotor - image 6
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 90m², Kavač, Kotor - image 7
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 90m², Kavač, Kotor - image 8
270,000 € (3,000 €/m²)
90 m²
3 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 90m², Kavač, Kotor

Kavač, Kotor Crna Gora

Property description

Prodaje se moderan trosoban stan sa djelimicnim pogledom na more, površine 90m², smješten u novogradnji u mirnom i atraktivnom naselju Kavač, opština Kotor. Stan se nalazi na drugoj etaži nove stambene zgrade sa liftom. Uz stan dolazi i obezbijeđeno parking mjesto.

• tri terase

Odlična lokacija i funkcionalan raspored čine ovu nekretninu idealnom za porodični život ili investiciju.

Cijena: 270.000 €

Real estate details

Ad ID
557961
Published
15.05.2026
Updated
16.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

90m²

Rooms

3

Bathrooms

1

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3000.00 €

Down payment 54,000 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
1,309 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
216,000 €
Down payment
54,000 €
Total interest
98,140 €
Total payment
314,140 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Average prices of three-bedroom apartments - Kotor

Kavač
Kotor

This property's price is 14.82% lower than the average price of a three bedroom apartment in Kotor

Average price: 3521.96 €/m²

This property is 23.16% smaller then the average size of a three bedroom apartment in Kotor

Average size: 117 m²

Area

90m²

Structure

3 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

Rivijera Nekretnine

Similiar Properties

Verified Premium Stan in Kavač

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 90m², Kavač, Kotor

270,000 €

Kavač

3 rooms 2 bathrooms 90
Sale, three bedroom apartment, 90m², Kavač, Kotor
Premium Kuća in Kavač

Sale, house, 240m², Kavač, Kotor