88,000 €
  • Sale, apartment, 48m², Zagorič, Podgorica - image 1
  • Sale, apartment, 48m², Zagorič, Podgorica - image 2
  • Sale, apartment, 48m², Zagorič, Podgorica - image 3
  • Sale, apartment, 48m², Zagorič, Podgorica - image 4
  • Sale, apartment, 48m², Zagorič, Podgorica - image 5
  • Sale, apartment, 48m², Zagorič, Podgorica - image 6
  • Sale, apartment, 48m², Zagorič, Podgorica - image 7
  • Sale, apartment, 48m², Zagorič, Podgorica - image 8
  • Sale, apartment, 48m², Zagorič, Podgorica - image 9
  • Sale, apartment, 48m², Zagorič, Podgorica - image 10
  • Sale, apartment, 48m², Zagorič, Podgorica - image 11
  • Sale, apartment, 48m², Zagorič, Podgorica - image 12
  • Sale, apartment, 48m², Zagorič, Podgorica - image 13
88,000 € (1,833 €/m²)
48 m²

Sale, apartment, 48m², Zagorič, Podgorica

Zagorič, Podgorica Crna Gora

Property description

PODGORICA ~Zagorič~ stan

PRODAJA

Prodaje se jednosoban nov neuseljivan jedonosoban stan stambene površine 48m2 u Zagoricu u blizini brda Gorica.Nalazii se odmah blizu skole I vrtica.Stan se nalazi na II spratu u zgardi koja posjeduje lift Posjeduje I garazno mjesto. Odličnog je rasporeda i jako funkcionalan.Strukture: hodnik,toalet,sobu,kuhinju,terasu i dnevnu sobu sa trpezarijom.

Papiri su uredni bez terat I ogranicenja.Kupac je oslobodjen placanja poreza prilikom kupovine.

Cijena : 88000€

LUXURY Property Podgorica

067 000 780 Vanja

067 000 740 Aleksandra

067 000 710 Branislav

Real estate details

Ad ID
275540
Published
23.08.2024
Updated
07.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

48m²

Property parameters

Price per m²: 1833.33 €

Down payment 17,600 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
427 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
70,400 €
Down payment
17,600 €
Total interest
31,986 €
Total payment
102,386 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Average prices of apartments - Zagorič

Zagorič
Podgorica

This property's price is 22.67% lower than the average price of a studio apartment in Zagorič

Average price: 2370.86 €/m²

This property is 19.88% smaller then the average size of a studio apartment in Zagorič

Average size: 60 m²

2,371 €
Average annual price
+4%
Price trend (annually)
636

Area

48m²

Structure

N/A

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

Luxury

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Zagorič

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 131m², Zagorič, Podgorica

Request

Zagorič

3 rooms 2 bathrooms 131
Sale, three bedroom apartment, 131m², Zagorič, Podgorica