123,600 €
  • Sale, apartment, 46m², Podgorica, Crna Gora - image 1
  • Sale, apartment, 46m², Podgorica, Crna Gora - image 2
  • Sale, apartment, 46m², Podgorica, Crna Gora - image 3
  • Sale, apartment, 46m², Podgorica, Crna Gora - image 4
  • Sale, apartment, 46m², Podgorica, Crna Gora - image 5
  • Sale, apartment, 46m², Podgorica, Crna Gora - image 6
  • Sale, apartment, 46m², Podgorica, Crna Gora - image 7
  • Sale, apartment, 46m², Podgorica, Crna Gora - image 8
  • Sale, apartment, 46m², Podgorica, Crna Gora - image 9
  • Sale, apartment, 46m², Podgorica, Crna Gora - image 10
123,600 € (2,687 €/m²)
46 m²

Sale, apartment, 46m², Podgorica, Crna Gora

Podgorica, Crna Gora

Property description

Moderan i potpuno namješten jednosoban stan od 46m² dostupan je za prodaju na Tuškom putu u Podgorici. Smješten na 5. spratu sa jugoistočnom orijentacijom, ovaj novogradnja stan nudi svijetao i funkcionalan životni prostor. Raspored uključuje prostrani dnevni boravak, funkcionalnu kuhinju, udobnu trpezariju, spavaću sobu, kupatilo i balkon. Stan je potpuno klimatizovan i opremljen kvalitetnim parketnim podovima, što osigurava stil i udobnost.

Lokacija pruža odličnu povezanost, olakšavajući svakodnevne obaveze i prevoz. Naselje je dobro razvijeno i okruženo svim neophodnim sadržajima, uključujući prodavnice, škole, restorane i zelene površine. Ova nekretnina predstavlja odličnu priliku za one koji traže useljiv dom ili pametnu investiciju u atraktivnom dijelu Podgorice.

Real estate details

Ad ID
347573
Published
03.03.2025
Updated
20.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

46m²

Rooms

N/A

Bathrooms

N/A

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2686.96 €

Down payment 24,720 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
599 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
98,880 €
Down payment
24,720 €
Total interest
44,926 €
Total payment
143,806 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Average prices of apartments - Podgorica

Podgorica
Montenegro

This property's price is 0.24% lower than the average price of a studio apartment in Podgorica

Average price: 2693.54 €/m²

This property is 22.84% smaller then the average size of a studio apartment in Podgorica

Average size: 60 m²

2,694 €
Average annual price
+9%
Price trend (annually)
444

Area

46m²

Structure

N/A

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

Baza Properties

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Zagorič

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 131m², Zagorič, Podgorica

Request

Zagorič

3 rooms 2 bathrooms 131
Sale, three bedroom apartment, 131m², Zagorič, Podgorica