85,800 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 39m², Zabjelo, Podgorica - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 39m², Zabjelo, Podgorica - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 39m², Zabjelo, Podgorica - image 3
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 39m², Zabjelo, Podgorica - image 4
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 39m², Zabjelo, Podgorica - image 5
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 39m², Zabjelo, Podgorica - image 6
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 39m², Zabjelo, Podgorica - image 7
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 39m², Zabjelo, Podgorica - image 8
85,800 € (2,200 €/m²)
39 m²
1 Room

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 39m², Zabjelo, Podgorica

Zabjelo, Podgorica Crna Gora

Property description

U ponudi su funkcionalni jednosobni stanovi u izgradnji na jednoj od najtraženijih i najperspektivnijih lokacija u Podgorici – Zabjelo, u blizini Rocky Pistolata, uz Ulicu Vojislavljevića.

Ova lokacija se ubrzano razvija i predstavlja savršen balans između urbanog života i mirnog okruženja, što je čini idealnom kako za život, tako i za sigurnu investiciju i izdavanje.

Kvalitet gradnje i moderan dizajn

Objekat se gradi prema savremenim standardima:

* pažljivo birani materijali
* vrhunska završna obrada
* moderan arhitektonski koncept
* maksimalno iskorišćen prostor
* obilje prirodne svjetlosti

Dodatne pogodnosti

* Parking ispred zgrade za stanare
* Mogućnost kupovine garažnog mjesta – 12.000 €
* Oslobađanje od 3% poreza na promet nepokretnosti
* Planirani završetak radova: početak 2027. godine

Dostupni stanovi

Prvi sprat:

* PP104 – 43,25 m²
* PP105 – 45,86 m²
* PP106 – 43,19 m²

Drugi sprat:

* PP207 – 43,22 m²

Treći sprat:

* PP302 – 39,22 m²
* PP308 – 43,22 m²

Cijena: 2.200 €/m²

Zašto je ovo dobra prilika?

Zabjelo je zona u ekspanziji, što znači da kupovinom danas obezbjeđujete:

* rast vrijednosti nekretnine
* sigurnu dugoročnu investiciju
* odličan potencijal za izdavanje

Rezervišite svoj stan na vrijeme:

Cvetanka – +06*/****-***
Irena – +06*/****-***
Iva – +06*/****-***

Real estate details

Ad ID
410753
Published
14.05.2026
Updated
15.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

39m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

0

Floor

1. fl.

Balconies

1

Parking

Ima

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2200.00 €

Down payment 17,160 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
416 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
68,640 €
Down payment
17,160 €
Total interest
31,187 €
Total payment
99,827 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Location

Map preview

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Zabjelo

Zabjelo
Podgorica

This property's price is 12.61% lower than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Zabjelo

Average price: 2517.45 €/m²

This property is 12% smaller then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Zabjelo

Average size: 44 m²

2,517 €
Average annual price
+9%
Price trend (annually)
1

Area

39m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

REMontenegro