216,000 €
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 113m², Ljubović, Podgorica - image 1
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 113m², Ljubović, Podgorica - image 2
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 113m², Ljubović, Podgorica - image 3
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 113m², Ljubović, Podgorica - image 4
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 113m², Ljubović, Podgorica - image 5
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 113m², Ljubović, Podgorica - image 6
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 113m², Ljubović, Podgorica - image 7
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 113m², Ljubović, Podgorica - image 8
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 113m², Ljubović, Podgorica - image 9
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 113m², Ljubović, Podgorica - image 10
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 113m², Ljubović, Podgorica - image 11
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 113m², Ljubović, Podgorica - image 12
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 113m², Ljubović, Podgorica - image 13
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 113m², Ljubović, Podgorica - image 14
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 113m², Ljubović, Podgorica - image 15
216,000 € (1,912 €/m²)
113 m²
3 Room

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 113m², Ljubović, Podgorica

Ljubović, Podgorica Crna Gora

Property description

Prodajemo- lux trosoban polunamješten duplex (komplet kuhinja sa šankom, 4 ugradna plakara, 4 klime Gree sistem). Stan se nalazi u naselju Ljubović, zgrada Cijevne komerc kod Kineske ambasade na 5. spratu u zgrada koja posedjuje lift. Struktura stana: 1. sprat: dnevna, kuhinja, trpezarija, terasa, 1 velika spavaća soba i kupatilo. 2 sprat: 2 velike spavaće sobe, hodnik i veliki toalet. Nalazi se na odličnoj lokaciji, i do svih sadržaja udaljena je na samo par minuta hoda. U blizini se nalaze brojni sadržaji poput tržnih centara, škola, vrtića, restorana, kafića, prodavnica i drugih. Parking dostupan ispred zgrade. Može i zamjena za dvosoban stana uz doplatu.
Cijena polunamještenog stana: 216.000 EUR
Cijena namještenog stana: 237.000 EUR

Za sve informacije pozovite:
Cvetanka +06*/****-***
www.remontenegro.me

Real estate details

Ad ID
445072
Published
10.07.2025
Updated
31.01.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

113m²

Rooms

3

Bathrooms

N/A

Floor

5. fl.

Balconies

1

Parking

Ima

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 1911.50 €

Down payment 43,200 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
1,047 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
172,800 €
Down payment
43,200 €
Total interest
78,512 €
Total payment
251,312 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Location

Map preview

Average prices of three-bedroom apartments - Ljubović

Ljubović
Podgorica

This property's price is 24.61% lower than the average price of a three bedroom apartment in Ljubović

Average price: 2535.62 €/m²

This property is 18.14% larger then the average size of a three bedroom apartment in Ljubović

Average size: 96 m²

2,536 €
Average annual price
+19%
Price trend (annually)
311

Area

113m²

Structure

3 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

REMontenegro

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Ljubović

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 77m², Ljubović, Podgorica

133,000 €