360,500 €
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 132m², Zabjelo, Podgorica - image 1
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 132m², Zabjelo, Podgorica - image 2
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 132m², Zabjelo, Podgorica - image 3
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 132m², Zabjelo, Podgorica - image 4
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 132m², Zabjelo, Podgorica - image 5
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 132m², Zabjelo, Podgorica - image 6
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 132m², Zabjelo, Podgorica - image 7
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 132m², Zabjelo, Podgorica - image 8
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 132m², Zabjelo, Podgorica - image 9
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 132m², Zabjelo, Podgorica - image 10
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 132m², Zabjelo, Podgorica - image 11
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 132m², Zabjelo, Podgorica - image 12
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 132m², Zabjelo, Podgorica - image 13
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 132m², Zabjelo, Podgorica - image 14
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 132m², Zabjelo, Podgorica - image 15
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 132m², Zabjelo, Podgorica - image 16
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 132m², Zabjelo, Podgorica - image 17
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 132m², Zabjelo, Podgorica - image 18
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 132m², Zabjelo, Podgorica - image 19
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 132m², Zabjelo, Podgorica - image 20
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 132m², Zabjelo, Podgorica - image 21
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 132m², Zabjelo, Podgorica - image 22
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 132m², Zabjelo, Podgorica - image 23
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 132m², Zabjelo, Podgorica - image 24
360,500 € (2,731 €/m²)
132 m²
4 Room

Sale, four bedroom apartment, 132m², Zabjelo, Podgorica

Zabjelo, Podgorica Crna Gora

Property description

Za prodaju četvorosoban stan 132m², Zabjelo.

Stan je na 2. spratu i nalazi se u novoj zgradi River bank.

Sve stvari su potpuno nove i pod garancijom.

Struktura stana: ulazni hodnik, dnevni boravak, trpezarija, kuhinja, 4 spavaće sobe, kupatilo, garderober, vešeraj i 3 terase.

U sklopu cijene obezbijeđena su 2 garažna mjesta.

 

Real estate details

Ad ID
475499
Published
02.10.2025
Property Type

Apartment

Area

132m²

Rooms

4

Bathrooms

N/A

Balconies

3

Parking

Da

Amenities

Furnished

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2731.06 €

Down payment 72,100 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
1,748 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
288,400 €
Down payment
72,100 €
Total interest
131,035 €
Total payment
419,435 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Average prices of four-bedroom apartments - Zabjelo

Zabjelo
Podgorica

This property's price is 30.06% higher than the average price of a four bedroom apartment in Zabjelo

Average price: 2099.87 €/m²

This property is 6.98% smaller then the average size of a four bedroom apartment in Zabjelo

Average size: 142 m²

2,100 €
Average annual price
+11%
Price trend (annually)
229

Area

132m²

Structure

4 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

KVART NEKRETNINE

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Zabjelo

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 88m², Zabjelo, Podgorica

250,000 €

Zabjelo

2 rooms 2 bathrooms 88