135,000 €
  • Sale, apartment, 48m², Ljubović, Podgorica - image 1
  • Sale, apartment, 48m², Ljubović, Podgorica - image 2
  • Sale, apartment, 48m², Ljubović, Podgorica - image 3
  • Sale, apartment, 48m², Ljubović, Podgorica - image 4
  • Sale, apartment, 48m², Ljubović, Podgorica - image 5
  • Sale, apartment, 48m², Ljubović, Podgorica - image 6
  • Sale, apartment, 48m², Ljubović, Podgorica - image 7
  • Sale, apartment, 48m², Ljubović, Podgorica - image 8
  • Sale, apartment, 48m², Ljubović, Podgorica - image 9
  • Sale, apartment, 48m², Ljubović, Podgorica - image 10
  • Sale, apartment, 48m², Ljubović, Podgorica - image 11
  • Sale, apartment, 48m², Ljubović, Podgorica - image 12
  • Sale, apartment, 48m², Ljubović, Podgorica - image 13
135,000 € (2,813 €/m²)
48 m²
1 Bathroom

Sale, apartment, 48m², Ljubović, Podgorica

Ljubović, Podgorica Crna Gora

Property description

Furnished one-room apartment , 48m2 , near Ljubović hill in Podgorica , for sale.

It is located at 1 . floor of the Lepont building, which has an elevator.

The apartment is oriented west.

Structure : entrance hall, living room with dining room and kitchen, bedroom, bathroom and terrace.

It has its own parking space.

It is located at the foot of the hill Ljubović, in a quiet part of the city. Nearby is the village of Zabjelo, where there are many important amenities, including two elementary schools, a kindergarten, a shopping center, bars and larger markets. You are only a few minutes' drive from the city center.

Real estate details

Ad ID
530553
Published
06.03.2026
Updated
06.03.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

48m²

Rooms

N/A

Bathrooms

1

Furnished

True

Amenities

Opremljenost

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2812.50 €

Down payment 27,000 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
654 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
108,000 €
Down payment
27,000 €
Total interest
49,070 €
Total payment
157,070 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected
In partnership withHipotekarna Banka

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Average prices of apartments - Ljubović

Ljubović
Podgorica

This property's price is 7.16% higher than the average price of a studio apartment in Ljubović

Average price: 2624.55 €/m²

This property is 19.65% smaller then the average size of a studio apartment in Ljubović

Average size: 60 m²

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

Multitask nekretnine

Registration number

3286932

Location

Podgorica

Ljubović

Area

48m²

Structure

N/A

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

Multitask nekretnine

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Ljubović

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 77m², Ljubović, Podgorica

133,000 €

Ljubović

2 rooms 1 bathroom 77
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 77m², Ljubović, Podgorica
Verified Premium Stan in Ljubović

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 48m², Ljubović, Podgorica

170,000 €

Ljubović

1 room 1 bathroom 48
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 48m², Ljubović, Podgorica
Premium Stan in Ljubović

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 33m², Ljubović, Podgorica

103,000 €

Ljubović

1 room 1 bathroom 33
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 33m², Ljubović, Podgorica
Premium Stan in Ljubović

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 80m², Ljubović, Podgorica

185,000 €

Ljubović

2 rooms 2 bathrooms 80
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 80m², Ljubović, Podgorica
Premium Stan in Ljubović

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 73m², Ljubović, Podgorica

189,000 €

Ljubović

2 rooms 0 73
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 73m², Ljubović, Podgorica
Premium Stan in Ljubović

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 77m², Ljubović, Podgorica

133,000 €

Ljubović

2 rooms 0 77
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 77m², Ljubović, Podgorica