118,500 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 48m², Pobrežje, Podgorica - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 48m², Pobrežje, Podgorica - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 48m², Pobrežje, Podgorica - image 3
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 48m², Pobrežje, Podgorica - image 4
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 48m², Pobrežje, Podgorica - image 5
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 48m², Pobrežje, Podgorica - image 6
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 48m², Pobrežje, Podgorica - image 7
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 48m², Pobrežje, Podgorica - image 8
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 48m², Pobrežje, Podgorica - image 9
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 48m², Pobrežje, Podgorica - image 10
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 48m², Pobrežje, Podgorica - image 11
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 48m², Pobrežje, Podgorica - image 12
118,500 € (2,469 €/m²)
48 m²
1 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 48m², Pobrežje, Podgorica

Pobrežje, Podgorica Crna Gora

Property description

Prodaje se jednosoban stan površine 48 m2 (u LN upisano 44 m2), smješten na sedmom spratu stambene zgrade sa liftom, u naselju Pobrežje. Sedmi sprat nije posljednji.

Takođe, stan je na svega par minuta hoda od TC Mall of Montenegro, što dodatno olakšava pristup trgovinama, restoranima i svim sadržajima centra. U neposrednoj blizini nalaze se brojne prodavnice, mesare, apoteke, restorani, pijaca, kao i škola i vrtić, što ovu lokaciju čini idealnom za svakodnevni život.

Odlična povezanost sa ostalim djelovima grada obezbijeđena je brojnim autobuskim linijama.

Oko zgrade je na raspolaganju prostran i lako dostupan javni parking, što dodatno olakšava svakodnevno parkiranje.

ID: ML 1603

Real estate details

Ad ID
537736
Published
26.03.2026
Updated
11.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

48m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Floor

7. fl.

Balconies

1

Parking

Da

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2468.75 €

Down payment 23,700 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
574 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
94,800 €
Down payment
23,700 €
Total interest
43,073 €
Total payment
137,873 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected
In partnership withHipotekarna Banka

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Pobrežje

Pobrežje
Podgorica

This property's price is 13.38% lower than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Pobrežje

Average price: 2850.01 €/m²

This property is 6.72% larger then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Pobrežje

Average size: 45 m²

Area

48m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

TALUMA MONTENEGRO

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Pobrežje

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 195m², Pobrežje, Podgorica

515,000 €

Pobrežje

3 rooms 3 bathrooms 195
Sale, three bedroom apartment, 195m², Pobrežje, Podgorica