89,500 €
  • Sale, apartment, 37m², Zabjelo, Podgorica - image 1
  • Sale, apartment, 37m², Zabjelo, Podgorica - image 2
  • Sale, apartment, 37m², Zabjelo, Podgorica - image 3
  • Sale, apartment, 37m², Zabjelo, Podgorica - image 4
  • Sale, apartment, 37m², Zabjelo, Podgorica - image 5
  • Sale, apartment, 37m², Zabjelo, Podgorica - image 6
  • Sale, apartment, 37m², Zabjelo, Podgorica - image 7
89,500 € (2,419 €/m²)
37 m²
1 Bathroom

Sale, apartment, 37m², Zabjelo, Podgorica

Zabjelo, Podgorica Crna Gora

Property description

Prodaje se funkcionalna i lijepo organizovana garsonjera površine 37,7m2, smještena u ulici Vojislavljevića.
Prostor je maksimalno iskorišćen, sa komfornim dnevnim dijelom, kuhinjom i kupatilom, pružajući prijatan i praktičan ambijent za život. Odlična je i kao investicija za izdavanje. Nalazi se na mirnoj i dobro povezanoj lokaciji, u blizini svih potrebnih sadržaja.
Dostupni na 1. i  3. spratu.
Mogućnost kupovine garažnog mjesta po cijeni 12,000€

Real estate details

Ad ID
541013
Published
03.04.2026
Updated
13.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

37m²

Rooms

N/A

Bathrooms

1

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2418.92 €

Down payment 17,900 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
434 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
71,600 €
Down payment
17,900 €
Total interest
32,532 €
Total payment
104,132 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Average prices of apartments - Zabjelo

Zabjelo
Podgorica

This property's price is 1.05% lower than the average price of a studio apartment in Zabjelo

Average price: 2444.50 €/m²

This property is 28.52% smaller then the average size of a studio apartment in Zabjelo

Average size: 52 m²

2,445 €
Average annual price
+8%
Price trend (annually)
45

Area

37m²

Structure

N/A

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

Fresh Estate

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Zabjelo

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 46m², Zabjelo, Podgorica

145,000 €

Zabjelo

1 room 1 bathroom 46
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 46m², Zabjelo, Podgorica