120,000 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 52m², Tuški Put, Podgorica - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 52m², Tuški Put, Podgorica - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 52m², Tuški Put, Podgorica - image 3
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 52m², Tuški Put, Podgorica - image 4
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 52m², Tuški Put, Podgorica - image 5
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 52m², Tuški Put, Podgorica - image 6
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 52m², Tuški Put, Podgorica - image 7
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 52m², Tuški Put, Podgorica - image 8
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 52m², Tuški Put, Podgorica - image 9
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 52m², Tuški Put, Podgorica - image 10
120,000 € (2,308 €/m²)
52 m²
1 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 52m², Tuški Put, Podgorica

Tuški Put, Podgorica Crna Gora

Property description

Prodaje se jednosoban stan površine 52m² na Tuškom Putu.

Smješten na visokom prizemlju zgrade Medicinskih radnika.

Stan je funkcionalnog rasporeda i sastoji se od dnevnog boravka, kuhinje i trpezarije, spavaće sobe, kupatila i terase.

Zahvaljujući dobroj organizaciji prostora i spratnosti, idealan je kako za porodični život, tako i za izdavanje.

Lokacija pruža odličnu povezanost sa svim važnim sadržajima – u blizini se nalaze marketi, škole, vrtići, apoteke i ostali sadržaji potrebni za svakodnevni život.

Real estate details

Ad ID
556277
Published
11.05.2026
Updated
12.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

52m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Amenities

Neopremljen

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2307.69 €

Down payment 24,000 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
582 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
96,000 €
Down payment
24,000 €
Total interest
43,618 €
Total payment
139,618 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected
In partnership withHipotekarna Banka

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Tuški Put

Tuški Put
Podgorica

This property's price is 16.06% lower than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Tuški Put

Average price: 2749.29 €/m²

This property is 5.18% larger then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Tuški Put

Average size: 49 m²

Area

52m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

Domus nekretnine

Similiar Properties

Verified Premium Poslovni prostor in Tuški Put

Sale, office space, 144m², Tuški Put, Podgorica

178,000 €

Tuški Put

0 rooms 0 144
Sale, office space, 144m², Tuški Put, Podgorica