127,000 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 43m², Blok 6, Podgorica - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 43m², Blok 6, Podgorica - image 2
127,000 € (2,953 €/m²)
43 m²
1 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 43m², Blok 6, Podgorica

Blok 6, Podgorica Crna Gora

Property description

Predstavljamo Vam izvanrednu priliku za kupovinu jednosobnog stana u traženom podgoričkom naselju Blok 6.
Ovaj šarmantni stan površine 43.0 m² nudi udoban i funkcionalan prostor. Sastoji se od jedne spavaće sobe i jednog kupatila. Posebno ističemo njegovu osunčanost, koja pruža obilje prirodne svjetlosti tokom cijelog dana, čineći prostor toplim i prijatnim.
Stan se prodaje djelimično namješten, što novim vlasnicima omogućava da ga urede po sopstvenom ukusu. Uz to, odmah je useljiv.
Smješten u mirnom kraju, idealan je za život, a blizina škola, vrtića, supermarketa i drugih sadržaja čini ga savršenim izborom za porodice ili kao odličnu investiciju. Obezbijeđeno je parking mjesto ispred objekta.
Cijena: 127.000,0 EUR.
Ne propustite ovu priliku! Kontaktirajte nas za više informacija i zakazivanje posjete.

Real estate details

Ad ID
557035
Published
13.05.2026
Updated
13.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

43m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Floor

1. fl.

Balconies

1

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2953.49 €

Down payment 25,400 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
616 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
101,600 €
Down payment
25,400 €
Total interest
46,162 €
Total payment
147,762 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Blok 6

Blok 6
Podgorica

This property's price is 2.04% lower than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Blok 6

Average price: 3015.03 €/m²

This property is 7.96% smaller then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Blok 6

Average size: 47 m²

3,015 €
Average annual price
+41%
Price trend (annually)
9

Podgorica

Blok 6

Area

43m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

BP

BLOK nekretnine

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Blok 6

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 67m², Blok 6, Podgorica

185,000 €

Blok 6

1 room 1 bathroom 67