128,800 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 46m², Centar, Podgorica - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 46m², Centar, Podgorica - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 46m², Centar, Podgorica - image 3
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 46m², Centar, Podgorica - image 4
128,800 € (2,800 €/m²)
46 m²
1 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 46m², Centar, Podgorica

Centar, Podgorica Crna Gora

Property description

Na prodaju jednosoban stan površine 46m² u strogom centru grada, u modernoj zgradi u izgradnji.
Ribnica Residence je projekat koji obuhvata 26 stambenih jednica, različitih struktura.
Veliki fasadni otvori, zidovi visine 3m, omogućavaju maksimalan prodor prirodne svjetlosti i doprinose osjećaju prostranosti i otvorenosti prostora. Posebnu važnost predstavljaju podzemna garaža i privatan parking.

Dostupne jedinice:
•prizemlje
•posljednji sprat

Lokacija omogućava brz pristup svim važnim sadržajima – školama, marketima, restoranima, institucijama i gradskim sadržajima.

Karakteristike:
•novogradnja
•kvalitetna gradnja i savremeni materijali
•odlična lokacija
•lift
•visoki plafoni
•mogućnost kupovine garažnog mjesta

Real estate details

Ad ID
557401
Published
14.05.2026
Updated
14.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

46m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2800.00 €

Down payment 25,760 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
624 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
103,040 €
Down payment
25,760 €
Total interest
46,817 €
Total payment
149,857 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Centar

Centar
Podgorica

This property's price is 1.43% higher than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Centar

Average price: 2760.64 €/m²

This property is 0.74% larger then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Centar

Average size: 46 m²

2,761 €
Average annual price
+3%
Price trend (annually)
4

Area

46m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

Fresh Estate

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Centar

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 127m², Centar, Podgorica

Request

Centar

2 rooms 1 bathroom 127
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 127m², Centar, Podgorica