185,000 €
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 84m², Tuški Put, Podgorica - image 1
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 84m², Tuški Put, Podgorica - image 2
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 84m², Tuški Put, Podgorica - image 3
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 84m², Tuški Put, Podgorica - image 4
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 84m², Tuški Put, Podgorica - image 5
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 84m², Tuški Put, Podgorica - image 6
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 84m², Tuški Put, Podgorica - image 7
185,000 € (2,202 €/m²)
84 m²
3 Room
2 Bathroom

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 84m², Tuški Put, Podgorica

Tuški Put, Podgorica Crna Gora

Property description

Prodaje se kompletno namjesten trosoban stan 120m2 (u list nepokretnosti upisano 84m2) u ulici Bracana Bracanovica, Tuski put, Podgorica.
Stan se nalazi na visokom prizemlju stambene zgrade.
Struktura stana : ulazni hodnik, dnevni boravak sa lodjom, kuhinja, trpezarija, dva spajza, tri spavace sobe, kupatilo, toalet, dvije terase od kojih je jedna zatvorena.
Zahvaljujuci rasporedu prostorija predstavlja odlicnu investiciju kako za porodicno stanovanje, tako  i za razlicite poslovne namjene :
kancelarije, kozmeticki ili frizerski salon, spedicija i slicno.
Posebna prednost nekretnine je mogucnost organizovanja dvije zasebne stambene jedinice sa odvojenim ulazima.
Vlasnistvo 1/1, bez tereta i ogranicenja.
Moguca kompezacija za manji stan, plac ili kucu u Podgorici.

Real estate details

Ad ID
557565
Published
14.05.2026
Updated
15.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

84m²

Rooms

3

Bathrooms

2

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2202.38 €

Down payment 37,000 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
897 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
148,000 €
Down payment
37,000 €
Total interest
67,244 €
Total payment
215,244 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Average prices of three-bedroom apartments - Tuški Put

Tuški Put
Podgorica

This property's price is 12.73% lower than the average price of a three bedroom apartment in Tuški Put

Average price: 2523.64 €/m²

This property is 8.48% smaller then the average size of a three bedroom apartment in Tuški Put

Average size: 92 m²

2,524 €
Average annual price
+13%
Price trend (annually)
13

Area

84m²

Structure

3 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

MASTER Real Estate

Similiar Properties

Verified Premium Stan in Tuški Put

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 95m², Tuški Put, Podgorica

185,000 €