280,000 €
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 91m², Pobrežje, Podgorica - image 1
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 91m², Pobrežje, Podgorica - image 2
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 91m², Pobrežje, Podgorica - image 3
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 91m², Pobrežje, Podgorica - image 4
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 91m², Pobrežje, Podgorica - image 5
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 91m², Pobrežje, Podgorica - image 6
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 91m², Pobrežje, Podgorica - image 7
280,000 € (3,077 €/m²)
91 m²
2 Room

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 91m², Pobrežje, Podgorica

Pobrežje, Podgorica Crna Gora

Property description

Prodajemo- komforan dvosoban stan povrsine 91m2 koji se nalazi u stambenom kompleksu Rafelo Residence. Stan se nalazi na 4. Spratu stambene zgrade u luksuznom kompleks u ul. 4 Jula u Podgorici, koji predstavlja savremeno arhitektonsko rješenje. Struktura stana: Dnevnu sobu i kuhinju sa trpezarijom karakteriše komocija i mnoštvo svjetlosti koja se dobija jednom stranom koja je gotovo u cjelosti staklena, a iz ovih prostorija se izlazi na terasu koja ima pogled na bulevar. Stan posjeduje dvije spavaće sobe, od kojih jedna ima svoje kupatilo. Iz spavaćih soba se izlazi na terasu. Takođe, stan posjeduje još jedno kupatilo, kao i vešeraj (ostavu). U blizinu se nalazi park, vrtić, škole kao i sve ostalo što je potrebno za ugodan život. Privatni parking dostupan ispred zgrade.

Cijena: 280.000 EUR
Za sve informacije pozovite:
Cvetanka +06*/****-***
www.remontenegro.me

Real estate details

Ad ID
557776
Published
15.05.2026
Updated
15.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

91m²

Rooms

2

Bathrooms

0

Floor

4. fl.

Balconies

1

Parking

Ima

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3076.92 €

Down payment 56,000 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
1,357 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
224,000 €
Down payment
56,000 €
Total interest
101,775 €
Total payment
325,775 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Location

Map preview

Average prices of two-bedroom apartments - Pobrežje

Pobrežje
Podgorica

This property's price is 3.7% higher than the average price of a two bedroom apartment in Pobrežje

Average price: 2967.27 €/m²

This property is 32.23% larger then the average size of a two bedroom apartment in Pobrežje

Average size: 69 m²

2,967 €
Average annual price
+22%
Price trend (annually)
5

Area

91m²

Structure

2 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

REMontenegro

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Pobrežje

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 195m², Pobrežje, Podgorica

515,000 €

Pobrežje