132,000 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 40m², Central Point, Podgorica - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 40m², Central Point, Podgorica - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 40m², Central Point, Podgorica - image 3
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 40m², Central Point, Podgorica - image 4
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 40m², Central Point, Podgorica - image 5
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 40m², Central Point, Podgorica - image 6
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 40m², Central Point, Podgorica - image 7
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 40m², Central Point, Podgorica - image 8
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 40m², Central Point, Podgorica - image 9
132,000 € (3,300 €/m²)
40 m²
1 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 40m², Central Point, Podgorica

Central Point, Podgorica Crna Gora

Property description

Nov jednosoban stan, povrsine 40 m2, pozicioniran na devetom spratu stambeno-poslovne zgrade – u okviru kompleksa Central Point ( Zetagradnja), Podgorica.

Struktura: Dnevna soba sa kuhinjom i trpezarijom, spavaca soba, kupatilo, hodnik i terasa.

Stan je sjevero-zapadno orjentisan, funkcionalnog rasporeda, idealan kako za svakodnevni život, tako i kao investicija za izdavanje (dugoročno ili kratkoročno).

Zgrada je pozicionirana na odlicnoj lokaciji, u neposrednoj blizini se nalaze: Restorani, kafići i igraonice, Tržni centri Big Fashion i City Mall, marketi i svi sadržaji neophodni za udoban život

Vlasnistvo 1/1.

Kontakt: 067 444 900

Real estate details

Ad ID
558427
Published
17.05.2026
Updated
17.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

40m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Floor

9. fl.

Balconies

1

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3300.00 €

Down payment 26,400 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
640 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
105,600 €
Down payment
26,400 €
Total interest
47,980 €
Total payment
153,580 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Central Point

Central Point
Podgorica

This property's price is 0.39% lower than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Central Point

Average price: 3313.01 €/m²

This property is 13.57% smaller then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Central Point

Average size: 46 m²

Area

40m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

Concept RealEstate

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Central Point

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 40m², Central Point, Podgorica

130,000 €

Central Point

1 room 1 bathroom 40
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 40m², Central Point, Podgorica