120,000 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 44m², Ljubović, Podgorica - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 44m², Ljubović, Podgorica - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 44m², Ljubović, Podgorica - image 3
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 44m², Ljubović, Podgorica - image 4
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 44m², Ljubović, Podgorica - image 5
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 44m², Ljubović, Podgorica - image 6
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 44m², Ljubović, Podgorica - image 7
120,000 € (2,727 €/m²)
44 m²
1 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 44m², Ljubović, Podgorica

Ljubović, Podgorica Crna Gora

Property description

Namjesten jednosoban stan, povrsine 44 m2, pozicioniran na visokom prizemlju stambene zgrade Neksan, Zabjelo-Ljubovic, Podgorica.

Stan je opremljen kvalitetnim namjestajem i tehnikom i jugo-zapadno je orjentisan, funkcionalnog rasporeda, idealan kako za svakodnevni život, tako i kao investicija za izdavanje (dugoročno ili kratkoročno).

Struktura: Dnevna soba sa kuhinjom i trpezarijom, spavaca soba, kupatilo, hodnik i terasa. Takodje, stan izlazi na veliku zajednicku terasu zgrade.

Zgrada je pozicionirana u podnozju brda Ljubovic.

Dostupan je parking ispred zgrade.

Vlasnistvo 1/1, papyri uredni.

Kontakt: 067 444 900

Real estate details

Ad ID
558629
Published
18.05.2026
Updated
18.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

44m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Floor

Ground Floor

Balconies

1

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2727.27 €

Down payment 24,000 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
582 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
96,000 €
Down payment
24,000 €
Total interest
43,618 €
Total payment
139,618 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Ljubović

Ljubović
Podgorica

This property's price is 4.14% higher than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Ljubović

Average price: 2618.86 €/m²

This property is 4.08% smaller then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Ljubović

Average size: 46 m²

2,619 €
Average annual price
+6%
Price trend (annually)
10

Area

44m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

Concept RealEstate

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Ljubović

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 45m², Ljubović, Podgorica

123,000 €

Ljubović

1 room 1 bathroom 45