841,000 €
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 105m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 1
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 105m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 2
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 105m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 3
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 105m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 4
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 105m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 5
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 105m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 6
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 105m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 7
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 105m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 8
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 105m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 9
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 105m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 10
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 105m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 11
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 105m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 12
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 105m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 13
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 105m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 14
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 105m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 15
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 105m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 16
841,000 € (8,010 €/m²)
105 m²
2 Room
2 Bathroom

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 105m², Tivat, Crna Gora

Tivat, Crna Gora

Property description

Rezidencije u Lustica Bay Marina Village ili The Peaks uz 10% učešća.
Lustica Bay nudi posebne uslove za kupce bilo kojeg rezidencijalnog prostora u Marina Villageu ili The Peaks zoni uz ovjereni ugovor i uplatu kapare do 31.05.2024:

Isplata cijene bez kamata s tromjesečnim planom otplate do 16 jednakih rata.
Kao dodatnu pogodnost, investitor će izdvojiti 2% kupoprodajne cijene za buduće režijske troškove.

Nudimo na prodaju 2-soban stan u novom naselju Lustica Bay Botanika
Ukupna površina stana je 105,16 m2. Od toga unutarnja – 86,15 m2 plus terasa – 19,01 m2.
Strukturu stana čine: dnevni boravak sa kuhinjom, trpezarijom i izlazom na terasu, kao i 2 spavaće sobe, svaka sa svojim kupatilom.
Luštica Bay je idealno mjesto za život. Ovo je novi grad na jadranskoj obali Crne Gore sa vlastitom infrastrukturom. Upravo ovdje uskoro će biti otvoren prvi golf klub u Crnoj Gori. Odmaralište je već dom za više od 400 obitelji iz više od 40 zemalja, a naseljeno je oko 600 rezidencija.
Nekretnina u Luštica Bay garantira povrat investicije.

Real estate details

Ad ID
235255
Published
08.04.2024
Updated
20.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

105m²

Rooms

2

Bathrooms

2

Floor

Prvi

Amenities

Furnished

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 8009.52 €

Down payment 168,200 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
4,077 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
672,800 €
Down payment
168,200 €
Total interest
305,689 €
Total payment
978,489 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Average prices of two-bedroom apartments - Tivat

Tivat
Montenegro

This property's price is 92.49% higher than the average price of a two bedroom apartment in Tivat

Average price: 4161.11 €/m²

This property is 21.23% larger then the average size of a two bedroom apartment in Tivat

Average size: 87 m²

4,161 €
Average annual price
+2%
Price trend (annually)
774

Area

105m²

Structure

2 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

LA

Luxury Adriatic

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Porto Montenegro

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 152m², Porto Montenegro, Tivat

990,000 €

Porto Montenegro