Prodaje se dvosoban stan u izgradnji, Gornji Kalimanj, Tivat. Stan je površine 65 m², idealan za život tokom cijele godine, ali i kao odlična investicija za izdavanje. Nalazi se u mirnoj ulici u neposrednoj blizini centra, što pruža savršen balans između urbanog života i privatnosti.
Lokacija: Druga nadzemna etaža (formalno prizemlje)
Završetak izgradnje: 1. jun 2026.
Struktura stana:
Karakteristike:
Cijena: 241.500 €
Apartment
65m²
2
2
Agency
Rivijera NekretninePrice per m²: 3715.38 €
Down payment 48,300 €
Do you qualify for this loan?
Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations
Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.
This property's price is 0% higher than the average price of a two bedroom apartment in Kalimanj
Average price: 3715.38 €/m²
This property is 9.22% smaller then the average size of a two bedroom apartment in Kalimanj
Average size: 72 m²
Area
65m²
Structure
2 Rooms
Property Type
Apartment
This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.
Own this property starting from
Fixed rate from: 4%