136,334 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 42m², Donja Lastva, Tivat - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 42m², Donja Lastva, Tivat - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 42m², Donja Lastva, Tivat - image 3
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 42m², Donja Lastva, Tivat - image 4
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 42m², Donja Lastva, Tivat - image 5
136,334 € (3,246 €/m²)
42 m²
1 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 42m², Donja Lastva, Tivat

Donja Lastva, Tivat Crna Gora

Property description

Apartments from the developer — now on sale. No real estate purchase tax applies.

This new residential complex is an exclusive offer in one of the most picturesque areas of Tivat.

Modern architecture, high-quality materials, and well-thought-out layouts create an ideal space for comfortable living.

The complex is just a 10-minute walk from shops and the promenade with beaches and restaurants.

Porto Montenegro is a 20-minute walk away.

The complex consists of two buildings (Block A and Block B).

Each building includes one- and two-bedroom apartments, spacious living rooms, and terraces.

Ground-floor apartments come with private patios.

Available apartments range from 42 m² to 90 m².

Thanks to panoramic windows, the apartments are filled with natural daylight.

The apartments offer views of the sea and the town.

Key Advantages:

•Unique location: a peaceful area with all infrastructure within walking distance.

•High-quality finishes: use of natural stone, premium sanitary ware, and climate control systems from leading brands.

•Functional layouts: optimal use of space and natural light through panoramic glazing.

•Professional management: the complex will be maintained by an experienced property management company.

The apartments are sold with a final finish: flooring, interior doors, ready-made bathrooms, air conditioners and boilers.