148,000 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 45m², Dumidran, Tivat - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 45m², Dumidran, Tivat - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 45m², Dumidran, Tivat - image 3
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 45m², Dumidran, Tivat - image 4
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 45m², Dumidran, Tivat - image 5
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 45m², Dumidran, Tivat - image 6
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 45m², Dumidran, Tivat - image 7
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 45m², Dumidran, Tivat - image 8
148,000 € (3,289 €/m²)
45 m²
1 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 45m², Dumidran, Tivat

Dumidran, Tivat Crna Gora

Property description

Na prodaju jednosoban stan u naselju Dumidran, Tivat, smješteni u mirnom i prijatnom dijelu grada. Odlična lokacija pruža privatnost i mir, a istovremeno blizinu svih neophodnih sadržaja.

Real estate details

Ad ID
529674
Published
04.03.2026
Updated
11.03.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

45m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Floor

Ground Floor

Balconies

1

Year Built

2025

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3288.89 €

Down payment 29,600 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
717 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
118,400 €
Down payment
29,600 €
Total interest
53,795 €
Total payment
172,195 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Dumidran

Dumidran
Tivat

This property's price is 3.63% lower than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Dumidran

Average price: 3412.63 €/m²

This property is 5.99% smaller then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Dumidran

Average size: 48 m²

Nikoleta Banicevic

Nina Estate

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Dumidran

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 48m², Dumidran, Tivat

159,783 €

Dumidran

1 room 1 bathroom 48
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 48m², Dumidran, Tivat
Premium Stan in Dumidran

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 48m², Dumidran, Tivat

190,000 €

Dumidran

1 room 1 bathroom 48
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 48m², Dumidran, Tivat
Premium Kuća in Tivat

Sale, house, 118m², Tivat, Crna Gora

400,000 €

Tivat

118
Sale, house, 118m², Tivat, Crna Gora
Stan in Dumidran

Sale, studio apartment, 20m², Dumidran, Tivat

105,000 €

Dumidran

0 rooms 1 bathroom 20
Sale, studio apartment, 20m², Dumidran, Tivat