311,850 €
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 69m², Đuraševići, Tivat - image 1
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 69m², Đuraševići, Tivat - image 2
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 69m², Đuraševići, Tivat - image 3
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 69m², Đuraševići, Tivat - image 4
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 69m², Đuraševići, Tivat - image 5
311,850 € (4,520 €/m²)
69 m²
2 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 69m², Đuraševići, Tivat

Đuraševići, Tivat Crna Gora

Property description

Na prodaju komforan dvosoban stan površine 69.30 m² na drugom spratu novog turističko-apartmanskog objekta u Đuraševićima, Tivat.

Stan pruža odličan raspored prostorija, puno prirodne svjetlosti i prelijep pogled na more.

• odlična investicija za izdavanje

Površina: 69.30 m²
Sprat: II sprat
Cijena: 311.850 €

Planirani završetak radova: ljeto 2027. godine.

Real estate details

Ad ID
557884
Published
15.05.2026
Updated
15.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

69m²

Rooms

2

Bathrooms

1

Floor

2. fl.

Balconies

1

Condition

New / unused

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 4519.57 €

Down payment 62,370 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
1,512 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
249,480 €
Down payment
62,370 €
Total interest
113,352 €
Total payment
362,832 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Average prices of two-bedroom apartments - Đuraševići

Đuraševići
Tivat

This property's price is 12% higher than the average price of a two bedroom apartment in Đuraševići

Average price: 4035.48 €/m²

This property is 18.58% smaller then the average size of a two bedroom apartment in Đuraševići

Average size: 85 m²

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

Golden Key

Registration number

1

Location

Tivat

Đuraševići

Area

69m²

Structure

2 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

Golden Key

Similiar Properties

Premium Kuća in Đuraševići

Sale, house, 100m², Đuraševići, Tivat

260,000 €

Đuraševići

2 rooms 100
Sale, house, 100m², Đuraševići, Tivat
Premium Zemljište in Đuraševići

Sale, land lot, 1620m², Đuraševići, Tivat