265,000 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 80m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 80m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 80m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 3
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 80m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 4
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 80m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 5
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 80m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 6
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 80m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 7
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 80m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 8
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 80m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 9
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 80m², Tivat, Crna Gora - image 10
265,000 € (3,313 €/m²)
80 m²
1 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 80m², Tivat, Crna Gora

Tivat, Crna Gora

Property description

ID 32-11

📍 Tivat · Apartman · 1 spavaća soba · 265 000 €

📌 Lokacija: Rejon Porto Montenegro

📐 Površina: 80 m²
🛏 Spavaće sobe: 1
🚿 Kupatila: 1
🏗 Sprat: 1
🅿️ Parking: Natkriven

Ovaj apartman se nalazi u Tivtu, na samo 100 metara od mora i pet minuta hoda od prestižnog Porto Montenegra. Apartman je kompletno namješten novim namještajem i opremljen modernom kuhinjom sa svim kućanskim aparatima, obezbjeđujući visok nivo udobnosti. Dodatnu udobnost pružaju split-sistem klimatizacije i kupatilo obloženo mermerom. Ovo je odlična ponuda za one koji traže gotov smještaj na moru, bilo da je za lično stanovanje, par ili kao isplativa investicija za iznajmljivanje.

Real estate details

Ad ID
559703
Published
20.05.2026
Updated
20.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

80m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3312.50 €

Down payment 53,000 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
1,285 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
212,000 €
Down payment
53,000 €
Total interest
96,323 €
Total payment
308,323 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Tivat

Tivat
Montenegro

This property's price is 26.88% lower than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Tivat

Average price: 4530.35 €/m²

This property is 49.95% larger then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Tivat

Average size: 53 m²

4,530 €
Average annual price
+8%
Price trend (annually)
1
Day on the market

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

SM investment by Sabina Mailova

Registration number

+38268200906

Location

Crna Gora

Tivat

Area

80m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Porto Montenegro

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 152m², Porto Montenegro, Tivat

990,000 €

Porto Montenegro