111,000 €
  • Sale, apartment, 48m², Ulcinj, Crna Gora - image 1
  • Sale, apartment, 48m², Ulcinj, Crna Gora - image 2
  • Sale, apartment, 48m², Ulcinj, Crna Gora - image 3
  • Sale, apartment, 48m², Ulcinj, Crna Gora - image 4
111,000 € (2,313 €/m²)
48 m²

Sale, apartment, 48m², Ulcinj, Crna Gora

Ulcinj, Crna Gora

Property description

Prodaje se jednosoban stan površine 48m2 koji se nalazi u Ulcinju.

Rok završetka zgrade je septembar 2025. godine.

Zgrada se nalazi na 3km od mora, posjeduje lift.

Ispred zgrade nalazi se parking.

Real estate details

Ad ID
387032
Published
12.06.2025
Updated
08.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

48m²

Rooms

N/A

Bathrooms

N/A

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2312.50 €

Down payment 22,200 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
538 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
88,800 €
Down payment
22,200 €
Total interest
40,347 €
Total payment
129,147 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Average prices of apartments - Ulcinj

Ulcinj
Montenegro

This property's price is 1.08% lower than the average price of a studio apartment in Ulcinj

Average price: 2337.84 €/m²

This property is 17.82% smaller then the average size of a studio apartment in Ulcinj

Average size: 58 m²

2,338 €
Average annual price
+4%
Price trend (annually)
335

Area

48m²

Structure

N/A

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

Prego Nekretnine

Similiar Properties

Premium Kuća in Meterizi

Sale, house, 200m², Meterizi, Ulcinj

230,000 €

Meterizi

4 rooms 4 bathrooms 200
Sale, house, 200m², Meterizi, Ulcinj
Premium Stan in Centar