110,500 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 48m², Ulcinj, Crna Gora - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 48m², Ulcinj, Crna Gora - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 48m², Ulcinj, Crna Gora - image 3
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 48m², Ulcinj, Crna Gora - image 4
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 48m², Ulcinj, Crna Gora - image 5
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 48m², Ulcinj, Crna Gora - image 6
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 48m², Ulcinj, Crna Gora - image 7
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 48m², Ulcinj, Crna Gora - image 8
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 48m², Ulcinj, Crna Gora - image 9
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 48m², Ulcinj, Crna Gora - image 10
110,500 € (2,302 €/m²)
48 m²
1 Room

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 48m², Ulcinj, Crna Gora

Ulcinj, Crna Gora

Property description

Prodajemo- jednosoban stan u izgradnji 45m² na 4. spratu u naselje Pinješ, Ulcinju. Stan je udaljen 3km od Male plaže, sa pogledom na more. Struktura: ulazni hol, dnevna soba sa trpezarijom i kuhinjom, jedna spavaća soba, kupatilo i velika terasa. Dostupan je parking ispred zgrade. Rok završetka radova je predviđen za septembar 2025 godine. Idealna prilika za život, odmor ili investiciju.

Cijena: 110.500 EUR
Za sve informacije pozovite:
Cvetanka +06*/****-***
www.remontenegro.me

Real estate details

Ad ID
387072
Published
12.06.2025
Updated
31.01.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

48m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

N/A

Floor

4. fl.

Balconies

1

Parking

Ima

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2302.08 €

Down payment 22,100 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
536 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
88,400 €
Down payment
22,100 €
Total interest
40,165 €
Total payment
128,565 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Location

Map preview

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Ulcinj

Ulcinj
Montenegro

This property's price is 10.71% higher than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Ulcinj

Average price: 2079.44 €/m²

This property is 11.65% smaller then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Ulcinj

Average size: 54 m²

2,079 €
Average annual price
-10%
Price trend (annually)
335

Area

48m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

REMontenegro

Similiar Properties

Premium Kuća in Meterizi

Sale, house, 200m², Meterizi, Ulcinj

230,000 €

Meterizi

4 rooms 4 bathrooms 200