141,000 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 37m², Centar, Žabljak - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 37m², Centar, Žabljak - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 37m², Centar, Žabljak - image 3
141,000 € (3,811 €/m²)
37 m²
1 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 37m², Centar, Žabljak

Centar, Žabljak Crna Gora

Property description

Jednosoban stan 37 m² – završen početkom naredne godine!
Idealna prilika za sve koji traže moderan, kompaktan dom na Žabljaku. CIJENA JE BEZ URAČUNATOG NAMJEŠTAJA
Stan se oprema vrijednost namještaja je 15.000€
Stan se nalazi na samom ulazu u Žabljak, u novoizgrađenom objektu savremenog dizajna.
✔️ 37 m² funkcionalnog prostora
✔️ Jednosoban raspored – praktičan i udoban
✔️ Garažno mjesto uključeno u cijenu
✔️ Planirani završetak početkom godine
✔️ Mirna lokacija uz brzu dostupnost centru i svim sadržajima.
Direktno od vlasnika bez posrednika u prodaji!

Real estate details

Ad ID
507742
Published
29.12.2025
Updated
13.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

37m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Floor

2. fl.

Balconies

1

Year Built

2025

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3810.81 €

Down payment 28,200 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
684 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
112,800 €
Down payment
28,200 €
Total interest
51,251 €
Total payment
164,051 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Žabljak

Centar
Žabljak

This property's price is 37.91% higher than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Centar

Average price: 2763.16 €/m²

This property is 20.26% smaller then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Centar

Average size: 46 m²

Area

37m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

Aleksa

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Centar

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 48m², Centar, Žabljak

120,000 €

Centar

1 room 1 bathroom 48
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 48m², Centar, Žabljak
Verified Premium Stan in Centar

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 57m², Centar, Žabljak