95,000 €
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 68m², Centar, Žabljak - image 1
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 68m², Centar, Žabljak - image 2
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 68m², Centar, Žabljak - image 3
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 68m², Centar, Žabljak - image 4
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 68m², Centar, Žabljak - image 5
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 68m², Centar, Žabljak - image 6
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 68m², Centar, Žabljak - image 7
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 68m², Centar, Žabljak - image 8
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 68m², Centar, Žabljak - image 9
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 68m², Centar, Žabljak - image 10
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 68m², Centar, Žabljak - image 11
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 68m², Centar, Žabljak - image 12
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 68m², Centar, Žabljak - image 13
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 68m², Centar, Žabljak - image 14
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 68m², Centar, Žabljak - image 15
95,000 € (1,397 €/m²)
68 m²
2 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 68m², Centar, Žabljak

Centar, Žabljak Crna Gora

Property description

Prodaje se stan površine 68 m² + 32 m² unutrašnje dvorište.
Stan je potpuno namješten, sa zasebnim ulazom, na prizemlju.

Sastoji se od dnevnog boravka sa kuhinjom, dvije odvojene spavaće sobe, kupatila, dvije ostave (u jednoj od njih se može napraviti mala spavaća soba ili kabinet).

Zgrada ima tri sprata i nalazi se u centru grada, u mirnoj ulici.
Stan je legalan, bez ograničenja i tereta.

Real estate details

Ad ID
533011
Published
12.03.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

68m²

Rooms

2

Bathrooms

1

Floor

Ground Floor

Balconies

1

Year Built

1999

Property parameters

Price per m²: 1397.06 €

Down payment 19,000 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
461 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
76,000 €
Down payment
19,000 €
Total interest
34,531 €
Total payment
110,531 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected
In partnership withHipotekarna Banka

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

L-

LyaDiezMajor -

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Centar

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 48m², Centar, Žabljak

120,000 €

Centar

1 room 1 bathroom 48
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 48m², Centar, Žabljak
Verified Premium Stan in Centar

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 57m², Centar, Žabljak

175,700 €

Centar

2 rooms 1 bathroom 57
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 57m², Centar, Žabljak
Zemljište in Centar

Sale, land lot, 450000m², Centar, Žabljak

Request

Centar

450000
Sale, land lot, 450000m², Centar, Žabljak
Stan in Centar

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 42m², Centar, Žabljak

120,000 €

Centar

1 room 1 bathroom 42
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 42m², Centar, Žabljak
Zemljište in Centar

Sale, land lot, 450m², Centar, Žabljak

45,000 €

Centar

450
Sale, land lot, 450m², Centar, Žabljak
Kuća in Centar

Sale, house, 147m², Centar, Žabljak

129,000 €

Centar

3 rooms 1 bathroom 147
Sale, house, 147m², Centar, Žabljak