Estitor

Apartments for Sale in Montenegro - Page 17

Found 15,050 listings for search Apartments for Sale in Montenegro - Page 17

Data updated on 05/16/2026 at 07:19 PM

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 80m², Maine, Budva
1/23
PREMIUM

290,000 €

PREMIUM
107 days ago

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 80m², Maine, Budva

Apartment802-bedroom0 bathrooms

Nudimo na prodaju moderan i prostran stan od 80 kvadratnih metara, smješten u samom centru Budve, na Jadranskoj magistrali, pored benzinske pumpe. Smješten na drugom spratu zgrade sa liftom, ovaj...

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 63m², Dalmatinska ulica, Podgorica
1/13
PREMIUM
New Construction

220,000 €

PREMIUM
114 days ago

Apartment632-bedroom2 bathrooms

🏡 PRODAJA | Dvosoban stan – Preko Morače 📍 Lokacija: Dalmatinska ulica (preko puta Mićunović Medical klinike) 📐 Površina: 63 m² 🏢 Sprat: 1 (zgrada sa liftom) 🚗 Garažno mjesto: uključeno u cijenu ✨...

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 92m², City Kvart, Podgorica
1/13
PREMIUM
New Construction

235,000 €

PREMIUM
115 days ago

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 92m², City Kvart, Podgorica

Apartment922-bedroom2 bathrooms

🏡 NA PRODAJU | Luksuzno opremljen stan | City kvart, Podgorica Prodaje se luksuzno opremljen stan od 92 m², smješten na odličnoj lokaciji u City kvartu, jednom od najtraženijih i najkvalitetnijih...

Apartments for Sale in Montenegro - Page · Podgorica · 72m² · 2.400 €/m²
Property price173.000
40.000500.000
Down payment 20%: 34.600
Loan: 138.400
Interest 4.5%
Period 25 yrs.
Your monthly payment
769 €/mj.
for a loan of 138.400 for 25 yrs.
Less than 1 minData protected
Sale, three bedroom apartment, 140m², Preko Morače, Podgorica
1/17
Verified
PREMIUM

430,000 €

PREMIUM
120 days ago

Apartment1403-bedroom2 bathrooms

Podgorica, Preko Morace – Three bedroom apartment with garage lot for sale This exclusive three bedroom apartment with a total area of 140 sqm is located in the attractive Preko Morace neighborhood....

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 90m², Gornja Gorica, Podgorica
1/24
Verified
PREMIUM

220,500 €

PREMIUM
120 days ago

Apartment903-bedroom3 bathrooms

Podgorica, Gornja Gorica – Semi-furnished three bedroom apartment for sale near Big Fashion Mall This three bedroom apartment, with a total area of 90 sqm, is located in a newer building on Cetinjski...

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 95m², Gornja Gorica, Podgorica
1/22
Verified
PREMIUM

232,750 €

PREMIUM
120 days ago

Apartment953-bedroom3 bathrooms

Podgorica, Gornja Gorica – Three bedroom apartment for sale This three bedroom apartment of 95 sqm is located in a newer residential building on Cetinjski Put. The apartment is situated on the first...

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 149m², Zabjelo, Podgorica