#villa_prodaja_Bar
ID 414.
📍 Vila na prodaju u Baru
📐 Površina kuće: 300 m² (bruto)
📐 Površina parcele: 650 m²
🔐 Nova kuća s placem - nekorištena, potpuno spremna za individualno opremanje i useljenje.
Kuća nikada nije bila useljiva
Pravno čista nekretnina
Gradnja s dozvolom
📍 Prednosti:
— Legalizirana gradnja
— Veličina parcele: 650 m²
— Nova nekretnina bez habanja
— Mogućnost prilagodbe interijera
— Pogodno za stanovanje ili investiciju
💶 Cijena: 346.500 €
WHATSAPP | TELEGRAM | VIBER
+382 68 200 906 — Sabina Mailova
@realestatemontenegr
SM INVESTICIJE
House
300m²
3
1
New / unused
Furnished
Price per m²: 1155.00 €
Down payment 69,300 €
Do you qualify for this loan?
Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations
Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.
This property's price is 54.47% lower than the average price of a in Centar
Average price: 2537.04 €/m²
This property is 31.69% larger then the average size of a in Centar
Average size: 228 m²
Agency (intermediary)
SM investment by Sabina Mailova
Registration number
+38268200906
Location
Bar
Centar
Area
300m²
Structure
3 Rooms
Property Type
House
This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.
Own this property starting from
Fixed rate from: 4%