495,000 €
  • Sale, house, 114m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 1
  • Sale, house, 114m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 2
  • Sale, house, 114m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 3
  • Sale, house, 114m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 4
  • Sale, house, 114m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 5
  • Sale, house, 114m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 6
  • Sale, house, 114m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 7
  • Sale, house, 114m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 8
  • Sale, house, 114m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 9
  • Sale, house, 114m², Budva, Crna Gora - image 10
495,000 € (4,342 €/m²)
114 m²
3 Room
2 Bathroom

Sale, house, 114m², Budva, Crna Gora

Budva, Crna Gora

Property description

Two villas with panoramic sea views in Blizikuce, 114 m2 each. Each villa will have a parking space and a private swimming pool of 15m2.

Villas specifications:

Residential area: 114 m2

Plot area: 230 m2

Ground floor 45 m2: living room, dining room, kitchen, toilet, and technical room

First floor 36 m2: two bedrooms and a bathroom

Second floor 33 m2: a bedroom, bathroom, and a terrace

Price for each villa: 495,000 euros

Blizikuce is a small, picturesque village located on the Budva Riviera, known for its stunning sea views. Blizikuce is approximately 8 km from Budva center and the Old Town, making it a short drive away from the city's tourist center. The village is also close to several beaches, with the nearest ones being around a 10-minute drive away. Its location provides easy access to both the vibrant town life and the relaxing coastal scenery.

Real estate details

Ad ID
369159
Published
24.04.2025
Property Type

House

Area

114m²

Rooms

3

Bathrooms

2

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 4342.11 €

Down payment 99,000 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
2,400 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
396,000 €
Down payment
99,000 €
Total interest
179,924 €
Total payment
575,924 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected
In partnership withHipotekarna Banka

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Average prices of three-bedroom houses - Budva

Budva
Montenegro

This property's price is 19.11% higher than the average price of a in Budva

Average price: 3645.55 €/m²

This property is 47.57% smaller then the average size of a in Budva

Average size: 217 m²

Area

114m²

Structure

3 Rooms

Property Type

House

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

Property in Montenegro

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Rozino

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 37m², Rozino, Budva

128,000 €

Rozino

1 room 1 bathroom 37
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 37m², Rozino, Budva
Premium Stan in Pržno

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 68m², Pržno, Budva