87,500 €
  • Sale, house, 84m², Njeguši, Cetinje - image 1
  • Sale, house, 84m², Njeguši, Cetinje - image 2
  • Sale, house, 84m², Njeguši, Cetinje - image 3
  • Sale, house, 84m², Njeguši, Cetinje - image 4
  • Sale, house, 84m², Njeguši, Cetinje - image 5
  • Sale, house, 84m², Njeguši, Cetinje - image 6
  • Sale, house, 84m², Njeguši, Cetinje - image 7
  • Sale, house, 84m², Njeguši, Cetinje - image 8
  • Sale, house, 84m², Njeguši, Cetinje - image 9
  • Sale, house, 84m², Njeguši, Cetinje - image 10
87,500 € (1,042 €/m²)
84 m²
1 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, house, 84m², Njeguši, Cetinje

Njeguši, Cetinje Crna Gora

Property description

Za prodaju kuća 84m2, Njeguši.

Nalazi se na placu površine 386m2, uz glavni put.

Prodaje se nenamještena.

U okviru placa nalazi se pomoćni objekat površine 33m2 koji posjeduje tradicionalno ognjište i dodatno doprinosi autentičnom ambijentu nekretnine.

Kuća ima svoju bistijernu.

Uz manja ulaganja, ova nekretnina može predstavljati idealnu porodičnu vikendicu, seosko domaćinstvo ili odličnu investiciju za ugostiteljski objekat.

Real estate details

Ad ID
557423
Published
14.05.2026
Updated
14.05.2026
Property Type

House

Area

84m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Balconies

1

Condition

For renovation

Furnished

Unfurnished

Land Area

386

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 1041.67 €

Down payment 17,500 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
424 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
70,000 €
Down payment
17,500 €
Total interest
31,805 €
Total payment
101,805 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Area

84m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

House

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

KVART NEKRETNINE

Similiar Properties

Premium Zemljište in Njeguši

Sale, land lot, 42305m², Njeguši, Cetinje

510,000 €

Njeguši

42305
Sale, land lot, 42305m², Njeguši, Cetinje
Kuća in Njeguši

Sale, house, 117m², Njeguši, Cetinje

85,000 €

Njeguši

2 rooms 1 bathroom 117
Sale, house, 117m², Njeguši, Cetinje
Zemljište in Njeguši

Sale, land lot, 1309m², Njeguši, Cetinje

52,360 €

Njeguši

1309
Sale, land lot, 1309m², Njeguši, Cetinje
Zemljište in Njeguši

Sale, land lot, 4984m², Njeguši, Cetinje

Request

Njeguši

4984
Sale, land lot, 4984m², Njeguši, Cetinje