220,000 €
  • Sale, house, 72m², Danilovgrad, Crna Gora - image 1
  • Sale, house, 72m², Danilovgrad, Crna Gora - image 2
  • Sale, house, 72m², Danilovgrad, Crna Gora - image 3
  • Sale, house, 72m², Danilovgrad, Crna Gora - image 4
  • Sale, house, 72m², Danilovgrad, Crna Gora - image 5
  • Sale, house, 72m², Danilovgrad, Crna Gora - image 6
  • Sale, house, 72m², Danilovgrad, Crna Gora - image 7
220,000 € (3,056 €/m²)
72 m²
2 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, house, 72m², Danilovgrad, Crna Gora

Danilovgrad, Crna Gora

Property description

Real Estate, MontenegroDanilovgrad, Gruda - House 72m² with Spacious Property of 4100m² and 7 Ancillary BuildingsFor sale is a house with an area of 72m² located in the village of Gruda, Danilovgrad, just 150 meters from the main road. This property offers a spacious area of 4100m² with 7 ancillary buildings, providing numerous possibilities for adaptation and use.

Real estate details

Ad ID
268285
Published
31.07.2024
Updated
13.05.2026
Property Type

House

Area

72m²

Rooms

2

Bathrooms

1

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3055.56 €

Down payment 44,000 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
1,067 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
176,000 €
Down payment
44,000 €
Total interest
79,966 €
Total payment
255,966 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Average prices of two-bedroom houses - Danilovgrad

Danilovgrad
Montenegro

This property's price is 99.45% higher than the average price of a in Danilovgrad

Average price: 1531.99 €/m²

This property is 25.74% smaller then the average size of a in Danilovgrad

Average size: 97 m²

1,306 €
Average annual price
+14%
Price trend (annually)
661

Area

72m²

Structure

2 Rooms

Property Type

House

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

Amfora Real Estate

Similiar Properties

Premium Zemljište in Donji Martinići

Sale, land lot, 3000m², Donji Martinići, Danilovgrad

75,000 €

Donji Martinići

3000
Sale, land lot, 3000m², Donji Martinići, Danilovgrad