300,000 €
  • Sale, house, 221m², Herceg Novi, Crna Gora - image 1
  • Sale, house, 221m², Herceg Novi, Crna Gora - image 2
  • Sale, house, 221m², Herceg Novi, Crna Gora - image 3
  • Sale, house, 221m², Herceg Novi, Crna Gora - image 4
  • Sale, house, 221m², Herceg Novi, Crna Gora - image 5
  • Sale, house, 221m², Herceg Novi, Crna Gora - image 6
  • Sale, house, 221m², Herceg Novi, Crna Gora - image 7
300,000 € (1,357 €/m²)
221 m²

Sale, house, 221m², Herceg Novi, Crna Gora

Herceg Novi, Crna Gora

Property description

Sa zadovoljstvom predstavljamo ovu prelijepu nekretninu u Sušćepanu, smještenu iznad Igala, koja nudi jedinstvenu priliku za posjedovanje kuće sa prostranim placem od 1583 m². Kuća sama po sebi ima 221 m² sa nedovršenim potkrovljem koje se može prilagoditi prema vašim željama. I prizemlje i potkrovlje imaju terase koje se protežu cijelom južnom stranom, pružajući zadivljujući pogled na Bokokotorski zaliv. Smještena u prelijepom i mirnom okruženju, samo deset minuta od Igala, ova nekretnina je idealna za one koji traže mir i prirodnu ljepotu. Plac se sastoji od terasastog zemljišta sa potpornim zidovima od tesanog kamena, savršenim za poljoprivredu ili izgradnju dodatnih objekata. Iznad kuće nalazi se bistrilica za vodu, a u blizini se nalazi izvor i crkva. Okolina uključuje plantaže smokava i kivija, povećavajući šarm ove nekretnine. Osnovne komunalije kao što su struja, voda i telefon su već uvedene, a do kuće vodi asfaltirani put. Plac i kuća su potpuno registrovani sa čistim vlasništvom (1/1). Ne propustite ovu izuzetnu priliku da posjedujete komadić raja sa neograničenim potencijalom.

Real estate details

Ad ID
301907
Published
24.10.2024
Updated
03.05.2026
Property Type

House

Area

221m²

Rooms

N/A

Bathrooms

N/A

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 1357.47 €

Down payment 60,000 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
1,454 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
240,000 €
Down payment
60,000 €
Total interest
109,045 €
Total payment
349,045 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Average prices of houses - Herceg Novi

Herceg Novi
Montenegro

This property's price is 50.98% lower than the average price of a in Herceg Novi

Average price: 2769.24 €/m²

This property is 8.41% larger then the average size of a in Herceg Novi

Average size: 204 m²

2,769 €
Average annual price
+14%
Price trend (annually)
570

Area

221m²

Structure

N/A

Property Type

House

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

Baza Properties

Similiar Properties

Premium Kuća in Herceg Novi

Sale, house, 189m², Herceg Novi, Crna Gora

490,000 €

Herceg Novi

3 rooms 3 bathrooms 189
Sale, house, 189m², Herceg Novi, Crna Gora