430,000 €
  • Sale, house, 200m², Krimovica, Kotor - image 1
  • Sale, house, 200m², Krimovica, Kotor - image 2
  • Sale, house, 200m², Krimovica, Kotor - image 3
  • Sale, house, 200m², Krimovica, Kotor - image 4
  • Sale, house, 200m², Krimovica, Kotor - image 5
  • Sale, house, 200m², Krimovica, Kotor - image 6
430,000 € (2,150 €/m²)
200 m²
3 Room
2 Bathroom

Sale, house, 200m², Krimovica, Kotor

Krimovica, Kotor Crna Gora

Property description

Na prodaju moderna prizemna vila vrhunskog kvaliteta, sa bazenom i panoramskim pogledom na more, smještena na uzvišenju iznad plaže Trsteno.

Spoj moderne arhitekture, visokokvalitetne gradnje i pažljivo odabranih materijala čini ovu vilu idealnim domom za odmor ili stalni boravak.

Osnovne karakteristike:
Bruto površina vile je 200m2, korisna površina vile je 120m2

Površina: prizemna vila sa velikom krovnom terasom

3 spavaće sobe (uključujući jednu master spavaću sobu)
2 moderna kupatila

Ad ID
557433
Published
14.05.2026
Updated
14.05.2026
Property Type

House

Area

200m²

Rooms

3

Bathrooms

2

Balconies

1

Number of Floors

1

Year Built

2025

Condition

New / unused

Furnished

Unfurnished

Orientation

Southeast

Land Area

250

Agency

Danijela

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2150.00 €

Down payment 86,000 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
2,085 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
344,000 €
Down payment
86,000 €
Total interest
156,297 €
Total payment
500,297 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Average prices of three-bedroom houses - Krimovica

Krimovica
Kotor

This property's price is 17.79% lower than the average price of a in Krimovica

Average price: 2615.39 €/m²

This property is 23.21% smaller then the average size of a in Krimovica

Average size: 260 m²

2,675 €
Average annual price
+27%
Price trend (annually)
18

Area

200m²

Structure

3 Rooms

Property Type

House

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

Danijela

Similiar Properties

Premium Kuća in Krimovica

Sale, house, 160m², Krimovica, Kotor

480,000 €

Krimovica

4 rooms 4 bathrooms 160
Sale, house, 160m², Krimovica, Kotor
Premium Zemljište in Krimovica