999,181 €
  • Sale, house, 173m², Centar, Kotor - image 1
  • Sale, house, 173m², Centar, Kotor - image 2
  • Sale, house, 173m², Centar, Kotor - image 3
  • Sale, house, 173m², Centar, Kotor - image 4
  • Sale, house, 173m², Centar, Kotor - image 5
  • Sale, house, 173m², Centar, Kotor - image 6
  • Sale, house, 173m², Centar, Kotor - image 7
  • Sale, house, 173m², Centar, Kotor - image 8
  • Sale, house, 173m², Centar, Kotor - image 9
999,181 € (5,776 €/m²)
173 m²
2 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, house, 173m², Centar, Kotor

Centar, Kotor Crna Gora

Property description

#dvosobni_stan_prodaja_Kotor

ID

📍 Ekskluzivni penthouse na prodaju u Kotoru

📌 Lokacija: Kotor, moderan premium kompleks

📐 Površina: 173 m²

🌿 Terasa: 426 m²

🔖 Rijedak format na tržištu – dupleks penthouse s privatnom terasom usporedivom s vilou i panoramskim pogledom na cijeli Bokokotorski zaljev.

Struktura:

— prostrani dnevni boravak s izlazom na terasu

— kuhinja s blagovaonicom

— 2 spavaće sobe

— kupaonice

— raspored na dvije etaže

🔖 Jedinstvene prednosti:

— panoramski pogled od 360° na more, Stari grad i planinske lance 🌊

— pogled na tvrđavu San Giovanni

— privatnost i nedostatak guste gradnje ispred nekretnine

— terasa od 426 m² — idealno za dnevni boravak, jacuzzi ili ljetnu kuhinju

— svi potrebni komunalni priključci osigurani

📍 Vrhunska vrijednost:

— jedna od najpanoramskijih nekretnina u Kotoru

— format "penthouse-kao-vila"

— visok investicijski potencijal

— likvidna imovina za premium najam

💶 Cijena: 999.181 €

WHATSAPP | TELEGRAM | VIBER

+382 68 200 906 — Sabina Mailova

@realestatemontenegr

SM INVESTICIJE

Real estate details

Ad ID
560824
Published
23.05.2026
Updated
23.05.2026
Property Type

House

Area

173m²

Rooms

2

Bathrooms

1

Condition

New / unused

Furnished

Furnished

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 5775.61 €

Down payment 199,836 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
4,844 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
799,345 €
Down payment
199,836 €
Total interest
363,185 €
Total payment
1,162.529 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Average prices of two-bedroom houses - Kotor

Centar
Kotor

This property's price is 56.8% higher than the average price of a in Kotor

Average price: 3683.54 €/m²

This property is 25.71% larger then the average size of a in Kotor

Average size: 138 m²

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

SM investment by Sabina Mailova

Registration number

+38268200906

Location

Kotor

Centar

Area

173m²

Structure

2 Rooms

Property Type

House

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

Similiar Properties

Premium Kuća in Centar

Sale, house, 240m², Centar, Kotor

750,000 €

Centar

6 rooms 5 bathrooms 240
Sale, house, 240m², Centar, Kotor
Stan in Centar

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 43m², Centar, Kotor

288,000 €

Centar

2 rooms 1 bathroom 43
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 43m², Centar, Kotor