32,000 €
  • Sale, house, 100m², Nikšić, Crna Gora - image 1
  • Sale, house, 100m², Nikšić, Crna Gora - image 2
  • Sale, house, 100m², Nikšić, Crna Gora - image 3
32,000 € (320 €/m²)
100 m²
4 Room

Sale, house, 100m², Nikšić, Crna Gora

Nikšić, Crna Gora

Property description

Prodaja kuća 100m2, Miločani, Nikšić

Lokacija
Miločani, Nikšić – mirno i osunčano naselje sa novim asfaltiranim putem do parcele. Plac površine 1.020 m² nalazi se na južnoj sunčanoj strani brda, zemljište je polukrševito i kaskadne strukture, idealno za gradnju u skladu s terenom. U blizini je manja rijeka Sušica.

Objekti
Na placu se nalazi stara kamena kuća površine 100 m² i dva pomoćna kamena objekta po 30 m² oba. Prizemni dio kuće su veliki podrum i jedan manji. Kuća ne posjeduje prostor za toalet, te bi kupac tu prostoriju morao dograditi. Prvi sprat posjeduje prostorije za dnevnu trpezariju i četiri sobe.

Stanje i uslovi
Potrebna je potpuna adaptacija kuće i objekata. Vlasništvo uredno, 1/1, bez tereta i ograničenja.
Cijena: 32000 €

Real estate details

Ad ID
499586
Published
04.12.2025
Updated
23.01.2026
Property Type

House

Area

100m²

Rooms

4

Bathrooms

N/A

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 320.00 €

Down payment 6,400 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
155 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
25,600 €
Down payment
6,400 €
Total interest
11,631 €
Total payment
37,231 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected
In partnership withHipotekarna Banka

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Average prices of four-bedroom houses - Montenegro

Nikšić
Montenegro

This property's price is 85.74% lower than the average price of a in Montenegro

Average price: 2244.37 €/m²

This property is 52.47% smaller then the average size of a in Montenegro

Average size: 210 m²

Area

100m²

Structure

4 Rooms

Property Type

House

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

Nemanja Bulajić

Similiar Properties

Premium Kuća in Ozrinići

Sale, house, 134m², Ozrinići, Nikšić

95,000 €

Ozrinići

4 rooms 1 bathroom 134
Sale, house, 134m², Ozrinići, Nikšić
Premium Stan in Centar

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 65m², Centar, Nikšić