370,000 €
  • Sale, house, 180m², Radovići, Tivat - image 1
  • Sale, house, 180m², Radovići, Tivat - image 2
  • Sale, house, 180m², Radovići, Tivat - image 3
  • Sale, house, 180m², Radovići, Tivat - image 4
  • Sale, house, 180m², Radovići, Tivat - image 5
  • Sale, house, 180m², Radovići, Tivat - image 6
  • Sale, house, 180m², Radovići, Tivat - image 7
  • Sale, house, 180m², Radovići, Tivat - image 8
  • Sale, house, 180m², Radovići, Tivat - image 9
  • Sale, house, 180m², Radovići, Tivat - image 10
370,000 € (2,056 €/m²)
180 m²
5 Room
4 Bathroom

Sale, house, 180m², Radovići, Tivat

Radovići, Tivat Crna Gora

Property description

Prodaje se izvanredna kuća ukupne površine 180m2, smještena na prostranom placu od 550m2, na atraktivnoj lokaciji u blizini kompleksa Luštica Bay i na svega nekoliko stotina metara od predivne plaže Plavi Horizonti.

Kuća se sastoji od tri stana, renovirana je i poseduje dodatni apartman za pomoćno osoblje, kao i garažu za dva vozila. Oko kuće se prostire uredno i lijepo održavano dvorište, pružajući ugodan ambijent za život ili poslovne namjene.

Ova nekretnina predstavlja odličan potencijal za izdavanje, porodični život ili komercijalnu djelatnost. Nalazi se na odličnoj poziciji: Udaljenost od Tivta: 12 km, Aerodroma Tivat: 10 km, Kotora: 15 km

Za više informacija i dogovor oko obilaska, kontaktirajte nas!

Real estate details

Ad ID
349354
Published
06.03.2025
Updated
24.04.2026
Property Type

House

Area

180m²

Rooms

5

Bathrooms

4

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2055.56 €

Down payment 74,000 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 yr35 yr

Calculation result

Monthly installment
1,794 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
296,000 €
Down payment
74,000 €
Total interest
134,488 €
Total payment
430,488 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Find out in less than 1 minute — free and with no obligations

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Note: This calculation is for informational purposes only. Actual loan terms may vary depending on the bank, credit rating, and other factors. Please consult your bank for exact conditions.

Average prices of five+ bedroom houses - Tivat

Radovići
Tivat

This property's price is 13.6% higher than the average price of a in Radovići

Average price: 1809.52 €/m²

This property is 28.33% smaller then the average size of a in Radovići

Average size: 251 m²

Area

180m²

Structure

5 Room

Property Type

House

This information is mandatory under the Law on Mediation in the Sale and Lease of Real Estate of Montenegro. All intermediaries must be registered in the Register of Intermediaries maintained by the competent ministry.

Rivijera Nekretnine

Similiar Properties

Premium Poslovni prostor in Radovići

Sale, office space, 90m², Radovići, Tivat

Request

Radovići

1 room 1 bathroom 90
Sale, office space, 90m², Radovići, Tivat
Premium Kuća in Radovići

Sale, house, 200m², Radovići, Tivat

420,000 €

Radovići